SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12121.12141.12121.12151.1210+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/JPY158.45158.52158.48158.55158.470.000.00%
 GBP/USD1.33031.33071.33061.33071.3299-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.82570.82770.82640.82680.8262+0.0003+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.41051.41161.41111.41121.41020.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.69760.69830.69780.69880.6978+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56580.56660.56650.56680.5660-0.0003-0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.84180.84350.84280.84300.8424-0.0001-0.01%