SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11541.11571.11531.11561.1151+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/JPY158.32158.38158.32158.36158.25+0.03+0.02%
 GBP/USD1.31861.31911.31921.31941.3186-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.83400.83570.83530.83550.8348-0.0004-0.05%
 USD/CAD1.42321.42431.42381.42411.42320.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.69720.69730.69710.69780.6970+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.55880.55960.55980.56030.5586-0.0006-0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.84560.84600.84560.84600.8452+0.0002+0.02%