SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12121.12141.12001.12311.1182-0.0026-0.23%
 USD/JPY157.88157.91157.97158.12157.79-0.10-0.06%
 GBP/USD1.33221.33251.33081.33371.3308-0.0005-0.04%
 USD/CHF0.82440.82460.82460.82600.8235+0.0005+0.06%
 USD/CAD1.41281.41301.41171.41351.4114-0.0010-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.69610.69650.69670.69730.6953+0.0017+0.24%
 NZD/USD0.56480.56530.56570.56630.5650-0.0002-0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.84150.84160.84140.84220.8403-0.0017-0.20%