SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11981.12001.12161.12271.1191-0.0017-0.15%
 USD/JPY157.07157.09156.77157.16156.08+0.31+0.20%
 GBP/USD1.33761.33771.33931.34081.3371-0.0016-0.12%
 USD/CHF0.82290.82310.82150.82340.8192+0.0015+0.18%
 USD/CAD1.40131.40151.40111.40181.3997+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.70210.70220.70190.70250.7005+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.56880.56900.56800.56990.5679+0.0009+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.83710.83720.83780.83790.8368-0.0006-0.07%