SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12391.12411.12331.12561.1227+0.0007+0.06%
 USD/JPY157.25157.26158.12158.25156.83-0.86-0.54%
 GBP/USD1.34051.34061.33921.34101.3383+0.0013+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.82060.82080.82450.82470.8192-0.0038-0.46%
 USD/CAD1.40171.40191.40471.40501.4014-0.0029-0.21%
 AUD/USD0.70140.70150.70280.70370.7007-0.0013-0.18%
 NZD/USD0.56910.56930.56860.57110.5680+0.0006+0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.83830.83850.83870.83950.8384-0.0003-0.04%