SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11981.12001.11991.12021.11970.00000.00%
 USD/JPY158.29158.41158.34158.40158.27+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.32561.32601.32501.32581.3249+0.0008+0.06%
 USD/CHF0.83240.83320.83270.83290.8325+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.42151.42251.42161.42221.4215+0.0004+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.69750.69850.69810.69850.6978-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.56020.56160.56070.56160.5605+0.0002+0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.84400.84550.84530.84540.8446-0.0005-0.06%