SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12351.12381.12371.12391.12350.00000.00%
 USD/JPY158.17158.22158.18158.19158.16+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33801.33841.33821.33861.33750.00000.00%
 USD/CHF0.82440.82570.82490.82540.8248+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.40611.40651.40601.40631.4059+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.70030.70050.70040.70070.69980.00000.00%
 NZD/USD0.56840.56890.56820.56880.5678+0.0005+0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.83880.84060.83970.84030.83950.00000.00%