SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11371.11391.11571.11611.1134-0.0019-0.17%
 USD/JPY157.81157.83157.84158.07157.61-0.02-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33131.33151.33291.33371.3303-0.0015-0.11%
 USD/CHF0.82890.82900.82790.82980.8272+0.0011+0.13%
 USD/CAD1.39881.39901.39941.39991.3970-0.0005-0.04%
 AUD/USD0.70460.70480.70540.70680.7046-0.0007-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.56160.56180.56260.56370.5616-0.0009-0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.83650.83660.83710.83750.8364-0.0005-0.06%