SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11941.11961.11811.12151.1170+0.0014+0.13%
 USD/JPY157.38157.40157.71157.90157.12-0.32-0.20%
 GBP/USD1.34211.34221.33771.34251.3374+0.0045+0.34%
 USD/CHF0.82170.82190.82420.82510.8194-0.0024-0.29%
 USD/CAD1.39621.39631.39901.39941.3959-0.0027-0.19%
 AUD/USD0.70290.70310.70320.70440.7018-0.0002-0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56420.56440.56340.56490.5624+0.0009+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.83400.83410.83580.83650.8340-0.0017-0.20%