SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11581.11601.11741.11791.1152-0.0015-0.13%
 USD/JPY157.74157.75157.50157.88157.42+0.25+0.16%
 GBP/USD1.33251.33261.33421.33501.3317-0.0017-0.13%
 USD/CHF0.82800.82810.82730.82870.8268+0.0008+0.10%
 USD/CAD1.40251.40261.40121.40281.4009+0.0014+0.10%
 AUD/USD0.70150.70170.70170.70340.7010-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.56890.56910.56810.57050.5675+0.0009+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.83740.83750.83790.83800.8372-0.0004-0.05%