SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12401.12421.12331.12561.1227+0.0008+0.07%
 USD/JPY157.15157.17158.12158.25156.83-0.96-0.61%
 GBP/USD1.34031.34041.33921.34101.3383+0.0012+0.09%
 USD/CHF0.82040.82060.82450.82470.8192-0.0040-0.49%
 USD/CAD1.40151.40171.40471.40501.4014-0.0031-0.22%
 AUD/USD0.70140.70160.70280.70370.7007-0.0013-0.18%
 NZD/USD0.56920.56950.56860.57110.5680+0.0008+0.14%
 EUR/GBP0.83860.83870.83870.83950.83840.00000.00%