SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12061.12071.12241.12271.1202+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/JPY157.15157.17156.84157.22156.65+0.32+0.20%
 GBP/USD1.33581.33591.33771.33881.3354-0.0018-0.13%
 USD/CHF0.82480.82500.82520.82580.8232-0.0003-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.40171.40191.40071.40441.3998+0.0011+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.70260.70280.70340.70400.7022-0.0007-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.56870.56900.57000.57080.5688-0.0011-0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.83880.83900.83760.83940.8376+0.0013+0.16%