SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11531.11581.11551.11571.11530.00000.00%
 USD/JPY158.56158.66158.61158.69158.600.000.00%
 GBP/USD1.32041.32151.32071.32131.3205+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.83430.83470.83450.83480.83420.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.42741.42841.42811.42851.4275-0.0002-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.69540.69610.69590.69620.6953-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.55830.55910.55880.55890.5585-0.0001-0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.84400.84550.84460.84490.8444+0.0002+0.02%