SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11941.12001.12001.12011.1182-0.0042-0.37%
 USD/JPY157.97158.02157.97158.12157.900.000.00%
 GBP/USD1.33091.33121.33081.33181.3308-0.0019-0.14%
 USD/CHF0.82520.82660.82460.82600.8245+0.0019+0.23%
 USD/CAD1.41161.41331.41171.41351.4114-0.0014-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.69690.69730.69670.69730.6953+0.0025+0.36%
 NZD/USD0.56580.56630.56570.56600.5654+0.0007+0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.84070.84180.84140.84170.8403-0.0020-0.24%