SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11521.11571.11571.11581.1153-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY157.74157.78157.84157.84157.75-0.08-0.05%
 GBP/USD1.33261.33311.33291.33291.33170.00000.00%
 USD/CHF0.82740.82820.82790.82840.8277-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.39891.39971.39941.39961.3992-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70540.70560.70540.70580.7051+0.0001+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.56270.56320.56260.56300.5622+0.0004+0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.83680.83710.83710.83750.8369-0.0001-0.01%