SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12161.12181.11531.12411.1151-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/JPY158.01158.04158.00158.03157.92+0.02+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.32691.32761.32741.32811.3267-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.82660.82680.82700.82740.8266-0.0003-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.41851.41871.41861.41951.41860.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.69190.69240.69210.69240.6916+0.0001+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.56190.56240.56140.56260.5614+0.0007+0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.84470.84510.84530.84550.8449-0.0004-0.05%