SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11361.11381.11571.11611.1131-0.0020-0.18%
 USD/JPY157.87157.89157.84158.07157.61+0.04+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.33081.33091.33291.33371.3303-0.0021-0.16%
 USD/CHF0.82800.82810.82790.82980.8272+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.39931.39951.39941.40021.39700.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.70350.70370.70540.70680.7031-0.0018-0.26%
 NZD/USD0.56160.56180.56260.56370.5611-0.0009-0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.83680.83690.83710.83750.8362-0.0002-0.02%