SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11191.11211.11261.11321.1113-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/JPY157.81157.82157.95158.04157.75-0.14-0.09%
 GBP/USD1.32851.32871.33061.33121.3272-0.0020-0.15%
 USD/CHF0.83010.83030.82900.83140.8283+0.0012+0.14%
 USD/CAD1.40631.40641.40521.40691.4041+0.0012+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.70330.70330.70260.70550.7023+0.0007+0.10%
 NZD/USD0.56060.56090.56810.56890.5583-0.0073-1.28%
 EUR/GBP0.83690.83710.83610.83750.8360+0.0009+0.11%