SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12271.12291.12331.12371.1228-0.0005-0.04%
 USD/JPY158.05158.07158.12158.25158.05-0.06-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.33841.33861.33921.33991.3385-0.0007-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.82440.82450.82450.82470.82400.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.40461.40481.40471.40501.40420.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.70150.70160.70280.70370.7016-0.0012-0.17%
 NZD/USD0.56950.56980.56860.57110.5686+0.0011+0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.83880.83890.83870.83900.8384+0.0002+0.02%