SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12431.12451.12331.12561.1227+0.0011+0.10%
 USD/JPY157.71157.73158.12158.25157.60-0.40-0.25%
 GBP/USD1.33971.33991.33921.34091.3383+0.0006+0.04%
 USD/CHF0.82260.82280.82450.82470.8219-0.0018-0.22%
 USD/CAD1.40351.40371.40471.40501.4030-0.0011-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.70090.70100.70280.70370.7007-0.0018-0.26%
 NZD/USD0.56820.56850.56860.57110.5683-0.0002-0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.83910.83930.83870.83950.8384+0.0005+0.06%