SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12061.12081.12001.12351.1182-0.0032-0.28%
 USD/JPY158.21158.22157.97158.22157.70+0.21+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.33241.33251.33081.33391.3308-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.82520.82540.82460.82600.8234+0.0013+0.16%
 USD/CAD1.40951.40961.41171.41351.4088-0.0044-0.31%
 AUD/USD0.69790.69810.69670.69820.6953+0.0034+0.49%
 NZD/USD0.56610.56630.56570.56660.5650+0.0009+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.84100.84110.84140.84280.8403-0.0022-0.26%