SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.20811.2174-0.0095-0.78%
 USD/JPY106.58106.21+0.36+0.34%
 GBP/USD1.39481.4013-0.0066-0.47%
 USD/CHF0.90950.9042+0.0052+0.57%
 USD/CAD1.27141.2601+0.0115+0.91%
 AUD/USD0.77180.7870-0.0155-1.96%
 NZD/USD0.72470.7369-0.0125-1.70%
 GBP/JPY148.66148.83-0.17-0.11%