SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.07001.0688+0.0011+0.10%
 USD/JPY127.40127.89-0.47-0.36%
 GBP/USD1.24741.2587-0.0114-0.91%
 USD/CHF0.96510.9657-0.0007-0.07%
 USD/CAD1.27981.2764+0.0034+0.27%
 AUD/USD0.70670.7105-0.0040-0.56%
 NZD/USD0.64310.6468-0.0037-0.56%
 GBP/JPY158.91161.01-2.07-1.28%