SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12161.1227-0.0009-0.08%
 USD/JPY111.83111.85-0.04-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.29261.2936-0.0011-0.09%
 USD/CHF1.01891.0198-0.0011-0.11%
 USD/CAD1.34541.3422+0.0032+0.24%
 AUD/USD0.70430.7101-0.0059-0.82%
 NZD/USD0.66230.6656-0.0033-0.50%
 GBP/JPY144.55144.68-0.14-0.10%