SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.16411.1659-0.0018-0.15%
 USD/JPY105.47105.39+0.10+0.09%
 GBP/USD1.27181.2721-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.92790.9237+0.0040+0.44%
 USD/CAD1.34071.3385+0.0022+0.16%
 AUD/USD0.70250.7071-0.0050-0.70%
 NZD/USD0.65240.6551-0.0022-0.34%
 GBP/JPY134.13134.04+0.08+0.06%