SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.19341.1957-0.0028-0.23%
 USD/JPY104.37104.05+0.29+0.28%
 GBP/USD1.33331.3312+0.0019+0.14%
 USD/CHF0.90810.9048+0.0040+0.44%
 USD/CAD1.29731.2988-0.0014-0.11%
 AUD/USD0.73460.7392-0.0039-0.52%
 NZD/USD0.70160.7005-0.0007-0.10%
 GBP/JPY139.15138.50+0.67+0.48%