SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.08731.0873+0.0006+0.06%
 USD/JPY130.26129.71+0.41+0.31%
 GBP/USD1.23911.2397-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.92150.9207+0.0009+0.10%
 USD/CAD1.33091.33120.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.71140.7092+0.0010+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.65030.6465+0.0011+0.18%
 GBP/JPY161.40160.98+0.42+0.26%