SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.18171.1852-0.0035-0.30%
 USD/JPY113.19112.54+0.65+0.58%
 GBP/USD1.31121.3159-0.0047-0.36%
 USD/CHF0.98050.9764+0.0041+0.42%
 USD/CAD1.25081.2485+0.0023+0.18%
 AUD/USD0.78460.7879-0.0033-0.42%
 NZD/USD0.69940.7028-0.0034-0.48%
 GBP/JPY148.42148.07+0.35+0.24%