SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.23491.2373-0.0024-0.19%
 USD/JPY107.42107.23+0.19+0.18%
 GBP/USD1.42011.4202-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.97100.9687+0.0023+0.24%
 USD/CAD1.26231.2631-0.0008-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.77640.7785-0.0021-0.27%
 NZD/USD0.72880.7320-0.0032-0.44%
 GBP/JPY152.56152.28+0.28+0.18%