SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.16541.1603+0.0051+0.44%
 USD/JPY109.97109.99-0.02-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.32641.3241+0.0023+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.98790.9919-0.0040-0.40%
 USD/CAD1.32681.3315-0.0047-0.35%
 AUD/USD0.74460.7378+0.0068+0.92%
 NZD/USD0.69090.6868+0.0041+0.60%
 GBP/JPY145.86145.62+0.24+0.16%