SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11711.1124+0.0049+0.44%
 USD/JPY108.43108.65-0.23-0.21%
 GBP/USD1.29731.2888+0.0084+0.66%
 USD/CHF0.98430.9877-0.0037-0.37%
 USD/CAD1.31261.3134-0.0009-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.68560.6823+0.0033+0.48%
 NZD/USD0.63830.6346+0.0039+0.61%
 GBP/JPY140.66140.03+0.63+0.45%