SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13461.1334+0.0012+0.11%
 USD/JPY110.64110.68-0.05-0.05%
 GBP/USD1.30691.3043+0.0020+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.99931.0010-0.0015-0.15%
 USD/CAD1.31411.3229-0.0089-0.67%
 AUD/USD0.71420.7090+0.0050+0.70%
 NZD/USD0.68500.6800+0.0050+0.74%
 GBP/JPY144.60144.44+0.14+0.10%