SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12081.1214+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/JPY108.57108.44+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.25781.2598-0.0012-0.10%
 USD/CHF0.99920.9985+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.34161.3405+0.0005+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.68720.6862-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.65070.6490+0.0017+0.26%
 GBP/JPY136.55136.75-0.19-0.14%