SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.15311.1574-0.0043-0.37%
 USD/JPY112.25112.250.000.00%
 GBP/USD1.31081.3184-0.0076-0.58%
 USD/CHF0.99320.9907+0.0025+0.25%
 USD/CAD1.29731.2934+0.0039+0.30%
 AUD/USD0.71210.7141-0.0020-0.28%
 NZD/USD0.65650.6573-0.0008-0.12%
 GBP/JPY147.13147.98-0.85-0.57%