SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17611.1723+0.0038+0.32%
 USD/JPY109.19109.58-0.39-0.36%
 GBP/USD1.28781.2868+0.0010+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.96480.9631+0.0017+0.18%
 USD/CAD1.25871.2679-0.0092-0.73%
 AUD/USD0.79310.7886+0.0045+0.57%
 NZD/USD0.73110.7283+0.0028+0.38%
 GBP/JPY140.58141.00-0.42-0.30%