SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17191.1736-0.0017-0.14%
 USD/JPY110.74110.31+0.43+0.39%
 GBP/USD1.36751.3718-0.0042-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.92450.9241+0.0005+0.05%
 USD/CAD1.26541.2650-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.72610.7296-0.0034-0.47%
 NZD/USD0.70170.7073-0.0050-0.70%
 GBP/JPY151.40151.30+0.10+0.07%