SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13161.1300+0.0017+0.15%
 USD/JPY112.82113.15-0.34-0.30%
 GBP/USD1.32391.3306-0.0067-0.51%
 USD/CHF0.91770.9201-0.0025-0.27%
 USD/CAD1.28461.2802+0.0038+0.30%
 AUD/USD0.69980.7094-0.0095-1.34%
 NZD/USD0.67500.6811-0.0066-0.97%
 GBP/JPY149.35150.56-1.21-0.80%