SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD0.99650.9984-0.0018-0.18%
 USD/JPY144.21144.11+0.12+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.14371.1474-0.0036-0.31%
 USD/CHF0.98070.9792+0.0015+0.16%
 USD/CAD1.35271.3511+0.0016+0.12%
 AUD/USD0.64900.6500-0.0010-0.15%
 NZD/USD0.57490.5730+0.0019+0.34%
 GBP/JPY164.93165.34-0.38-0.23%