SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13091.1345-0.0036-0.32%
 USD/JPY110.55111.16-0.61-0.55%
 GBP/USD1.26671.2725-0.0058-0.46%
 USD/CHF0.99580.9941+0.0017+0.17%
 USD/CAD1.31681.3058+0.0110+0.84%
 AUD/USD0.72150.7239-0.0024-0.33%
 NZD/USD0.65510.6574-0.0023-0.35%
 GBP/JPY140.03141.41-1.38-0.98%