SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.09281.0928+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/JPY108.58108.52+0.12+0.11%
 GBP/USD1.24541.2456-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.96690.9661+0.0012+0.12%
 USD/CAD1.39811.3976+0.0008+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.63360.6340-0.0001-0.02%
 NZD/USD0.60810.6085-0.0004-0.07%
 GBP/JPY135.22135.10+0.13+0.10%