SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.23041.2330-0.0026-0.21%
 USD/JPY106.79106.75+0.04+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.39751.3954+0.0021+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.93600.9326+0.0034+0.36%
 USD/CAD1.26551.2704-0.0049-0.39%
 AUD/USD0.78380.7845-0.0007-0.09%
 NZD/USD0.72930.7343-0.0050-0.68%
 GBP/JPY149.24148.95+0.29+0.19%