SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.21061.21080.00000.00%
 USD/JPY109.72109.63+0.07+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.41151.4117+0.0009+0.06%
 USD/CHF0.89820.8984+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.21631.2149+0.0008+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.77060.7695-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.71370.7126+0.0011+0.16%
 GBP/JPY154.86154.76+0.10+0.07%