SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17471.1742+0.0005+0.04%
 USD/JPY113.37113.55-0.18-0.16%
 GBP/USD1.33461.3318+0.0028+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.99180.9915+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.28701.2866+0.0004+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.75600.7558+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.69380.6934+0.0004+0.06%
 GBP/JPY151.31151.21+0.10+0.07%