SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.10251.1053-0.0027-0.24%
 USD/JPY109.28109.48-0.20-0.19%
 GBP/USD1.30731.3120-0.0048-0.37%
 USD/CHF0.97120.9686+0.0025+0.26%
 USD/CAD1.31431.3126+0.0021+0.16%
 AUD/USD0.68250.6846-0.0021-0.31%
 NZD/USD0.66070.6615-0.0008-0.12%
 GBP/JPY142.86143.64-0.80-0.55%