SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13971.1398+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/JPY107.26107.22+0.03+0.02%
 GBP/USD1.25761.2550+0.0028+0.22%
 USD/CHF0.94040.9394+0.0009+0.10%
 USD/CAD1.36011.3613-0.0011-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.69960.6971+0.0022+0.31%
 NZD/USD0.65500.6538+0.0010+0.15%
 GBP/JPY134.89134.57+0.34+0.25%