SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13591.1361-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY113.60113.62-0.02-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.26511.2636+0.0015+0.12%
 USD/CHF0.99410.99410.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.33521.3354-0.0002-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.72230.7227-0.0004-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.68560.6857-0.0001-0.01%
 GBP/JPY143.82143.73+0.09+0.06%