SymbolLastOpenChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11421.1078+0.0064+0.58%
 USD/JPY105.41106.42-1.01-0.95%
 GBP/USD1.22821.2249+0.0032+0.26%
 USD/CHF0.97460.9836-0.0089-0.90%
 USD/CAD1.32791.3300-0.0023-0.17%
 AUD/USD0.67490.6756-0.0007-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.64010.6366+0.0037+0.59%
 GBP/JPY129.46130.36-0.91-0.69%