SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12061.12071.12071.12141.12251.1205-0.0001-0.00%
 EUR/JPY121.69121.73121.71121.73121.97121.590.000.00%
 EUR/GBP0.89020.89070.89050.88980.89130.8896+0.0006+0.07%
 EUR/CHF1.11991.12071.12031.12011.12181.1192+0.0004+0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.50261.50311.50291.50301.50531.5027-0.0001-0.01%
 EUR/AUD1.62931.63101.63021.62991.63221.6298-0.0016-0.10%
 EUR/NZD1.72141.72191.72171.72171.72771.7213+0.0001+0.01%