SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.05381.05421.05401.05221.05451.0428+0.0018+0.17%
 EUR/JPY141.55141.63141.59142.33142.49140.63-0.77-0.54%
 EUR/GBP0.85720.85780.85750.85840.86320.8555-0.0018-0.21%
 EUR/CHF0.98730.98780.98760.98580.98870.9787+0.0016+0.17%
 EUR/CAD1.41941.42031.41981.41331.42051.4086+0.0066+0.46%
 EUR/AUD1.55081.55191.55141.54491.55671.5423+0.0069+0.45%
 EUR/NZD1.64301.64461.64381.65131.65721.6420-0.0075-0.45%