SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17491.17501.17491.17771.18031.1669-0.0028-0.24%
 EUR/JPY132.25132.27132.26132.43133.13132.17-0.17-0.13%
 EUR/GBP0.89680.89690.89690.88750.89950.8871+0.0094+1.06%
 EUR/CHF1.12601.12631.12611.12921.13091.1223-0.0031-0.27%
 EUR/CAD1.51651.51721.51691.52001.52251.5153-0.0031-0.20%
 EUR/AUD1.61121.61181.61151.61511.61761.6115-0.0036-0.22%
 EUR/NZD1.75711.75831.75771.76211.76491.7567-0.0044-0.25%