SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17461.17471.17471.17421.17631.1736+0.0005+0.04%
 EUR/JPY133.16133.18133.17133.33133.36133.04-0.16-0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.88010.88010.88010.88170.88260.8788-0.0016-0.18%
 EUR/CHF1.16501.16501.16501.16451.16551.1633+0.0005+0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.51191.51191.51191.51051.51331.5097+0.0014+0.09%
 EUR/AUD1.55391.55401.55391.55351.55571.5505+0.0004+0.03%
 EUR/NZD1.69291.69341.69321.69341.69441.6892-0.0002-0.01%