SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.16401.16431.16421.16591.16821.1626-0.0018-0.15%
 EUR/JPY122.72122.80122.76122.85123.14122.58-0.09-0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.91290.91330.91310.91620.91810.9114-0.0031-0.34%
 EUR/CHF1.07761.07851.07811.07691.07911.0754+0.0009+0.09%
 EUR/CAD1.55941.56041.55991.56061.56381.5578-0.0007-0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.65601.65701.65651.64701.65931.6468+0.0095+0.58%
 EUR/NZD1.78361.78531.78451.78001.78771.7781+0.0044+0.25%