SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13961.13971.13971.13981.14231.13930.00010.00%
 EUR/JPY122.24122.31122.28122.22122.51122.17+0.07+0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.90650.90710.90680.90770.90860.9066-0.0009-0.10%
 EUR/CHF1.07171.07231.07201.07081.07371.0705+0.0013+0.12%
 EUR/CAD1.54971.55071.55021.55131.55281.5499-0.0010-0.06%
 EUR/AUD1.62971.63051.63011.63391.63571.6273-0.0035-0.21%
 EUR/NZD1.73961.74121.74041.74171.74541.7389-0.0010-0.06%