SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.15991.16031.16011.15971.16211.1588+0.0007+0.06%
 EUR/JPY132.52132.58132.55131.79132.80131.80+0.77+0.58%
 EUR/GBP0.84350.84400.84380.84780.84870.8423-0.0040-0.47%
 EUR/CHF1.07051.07131.07091.07021.07411.0702+0.0004+0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.43461.43551.43511.43371.43761.4318+0.0013+0.09%
 EUR/AUD1.56241.56331.56291.56321.56611.5610-0.0003-0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.64101.64251.64171.64751.65001.6389-0.0053-0.32%