SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.18151.18161.18161.18521.18581.1804-0.0036-0.30%
 EUR/JPY133.72133.75133.74133.38133.85133.30+0.36+0.27%
 EUR/GBP0.90040.90050.90040.90070.90220.9002-0.0003-0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.15831.15861.15851.15731.16291.1562+0.0012+0.10%
 EUR/CAD1.47781.47811.47791.47981.48001.4775-0.0019-0.13%
 EUR/AUD1.50531.50561.50551.50431.50881.5034+0.0012+0.08%
 EUR/NZD1.68911.68961.68941.68631.69531.6839+0.0031+0.18%