SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11701.11721.11711.11241.11731.1115+0.0049+0.44%
 EUR/JPY121.09121.15121.12120.84121.15120.67+0.28+0.23%
 EUR/GBP0.86100.86130.86120.86290.86640.8604-0.0015-0.18%
 EUR/CHF1.09911.10001.09961.09871.10101.0975+0.0013+0.11%
 EUR/CAD1.46591.46681.46641.46091.46661.4604+0.0053+0.36%
 EUR/AUD1.62881.62991.62941.62991.63101.6260-0.0003-0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.74891.75031.74961.75181.75391.7452-0.0024-0.14%