SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.16541.16551.16541.16031.16751.1601+0.0051+0.44%
 EUR/JPY128.16128.17128.16127.63128.60127.50+0.53+0.42%
 EUR/GBP0.87870.87880.87880.87630.88050.8726+0.0025+0.29%
 EUR/CHF1.15161.15181.15171.15091.15511.1500+0.0008+0.07%
 EUR/CAD1.54571.54641.54611.54491.55821.5434+0.0012+0.08%
 EUR/AUD1.56541.56601.56571.57271.57551.5654-0.0070-0.45%
 EUR/NZD1.68541.68661.68601.68951.69261.6823-0.0035-0.21%