SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13341.13351.13351.13111.13451.1301+0.0024+0.22%
 EUR/JPY129.05129.12129.09129.05129.31128.55+0.04+0.03%
 EUR/GBP0.83530.83560.83540.83150.83620.8315+0.0040+0.49%
 EUR/CHF1.03381.03401.03391.03651.03821.0338-0.0025-0.24%
 EUR/CAD1.41821.41881.41851.41411.42181.4140+0.0045+0.32%
 EUR/AUD1.57351.57491.57421.56511.57871.5639+0.0092+0.59%
 EUR/NZD1.68481.68511.68491.67361.69081.6734+0.0114+0.68%