SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.19441.19481.19461.19571.20051.1942-0.0016-0.13%
 EUR/JPY124.62124.68124.65124.40125.12124.31+0.24+0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.89470.89530.89500.89800.90010.8946-0.0032-0.36%
 EUR/CHF1.08251.08311.08281.08201.08601.0793+0.0017+0.16%
 EUR/CAD1.54931.55031.54981.55311.55551.5484-0.0032-0.21%
 EUR/AUD1.62481.62581.62531.61751.62801.6164+0.0069+0.43%
 EUR/NZD1.70091.70271.70181.69881.70581.6990+0.0003+0.02%