SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.20751.20791.20771.21741.21851.2072-0.0099-0.81%
 EUR/JPY128.72128.79128.76129.32129.55128.65-0.56-0.44%
 EUR/GBP0.86600.86630.86620.86870.87320.8656-0.0026-0.29%
 EUR/CHF1.09861.09921.09891.10101.10271.0956-0.0022-0.20%
 EUR/CAD1.53421.53521.53471.53431.53751.5290+0.0006+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.56411.56481.56451.54641.56911.5446+0.0181+1.17%
 EUR/NZD1.66531.66681.66611.65031.67011.6493+0.0155+0.94%