SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12111.12121.12121.12271.12321.1201-0.0014-0.12%
 EUR/JPY125.36125.38125.37125.56125.66125.21-0.19-0.15%
 EUR/GBP0.86700.86730.86720.86750.86850.8666-0.0003-0.04%
 EUR/CHF1.14241.14321.14281.14481.14641.1426-0.0020-0.17%
 EUR/CAD1.50861.50941.50901.50681.50941.5063+0.0022+0.15%
 EUR/AUD1.59131.59251.59191.58051.59571.5800+0.0114+0.72%
 EUR/NZD1.69141.69251.69201.68561.69541.6858+0.0063+0.38%