SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.04271.04311.04291.04791.04861.0368-0.0053-0.51%
 EUR/JPY140.93141.02140.98142.23142.43139.79-1.29-0.91%
 EUR/GBP0.86150.86200.86180.86070.86790.8604+0.0010+0.12%
 EUR/CHF1.00031.00111.00071.00061.00440.9977-0.0002-0.02%
 EUR/CAD1.34341.34411.34381.34891.35281.3412-0.0054-0.40%
 EUR/AUD1.52931.53061.53001.51781.53991.5172+0.0117+0.77%
 EUR/NZD1.67881.68111.68001.67801.69681.6763+0.0014+0.09%