SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.18061.18101.18081.18021.18271.1770+0.0009+0.08%
 EUR/JPY129.81129.87129.84130.19130.33129.55-0.35-0.27%
 EUR/GBP0.85450.85510.85480.85360.85570.8532+0.0010+0.12%
 EUR/CHF1.08081.08171.08121.08091.08231.0797+0.0006+0.05%
 EUR/CAD1.48571.48661.48621.48051.48721.4799+0.0066+0.44%
 EUR/AUD1.60631.60721.60681.59751.60761.5979+0.0089+0.56%
 EUR/NZD1.69991.70151.70071.68361.70131.6845+0.0173+1.03%