SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.10231.10271.10251.10531.10611.1020-0.0027-0.24%
 EUR/JPY120.45120.48120.47121.01121.26120.42-0.54-0.44%
 EUR/GBP0.84310.84360.84340.84210.84450.8391+0.0013+0.15%
 EUR/CHF1.07031.07121.07081.07051.07241.0700+0.0001+0.01%
 EUR/CAD1.44861.44931.44901.45041.45221.4477-0.0013-0.09%
 EUR/AUD1.61511.61591.61551.61401.61791.6105+0.0016+0.10%
 EUR/NZD1.66791.66951.66871.66991.67241.6663-0.0010-0.06%