SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13421.13461.13441.13341.13571.1317+0.0010+0.09%
 EUR/JPY125.43125.50125.47125.46125.87125.31-0.01-0.00%
 EUR/GBP0.86790.86850.86820.86870.87290.86760.00000.00%
 EUR/CHF1.13351.13411.13381.13431.13581.1330-0.0005-0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.49321.49421.49371.49951.50161.4934-0.0058-0.39%
 EUR/AUD1.58811.58961.58891.59701.60001.5870-0.0092-0.58%
 EUR/NZD1.65591.65661.65631.66581.67711.6543-0.0097-0.59%