SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.08371.08411.08391.08531.08671.0825-0.0012-0.11%
 EUR/JPY166.86166.91166.88168.88169.21166.14-2.00-1.18%
 EUR/GBP0.83970.83990.83980.84090.84180.8393-0.0011-0.13%
 EUR/CHF0.95940.95990.95970.96740.96770.9588-0.0077-0.80%
 EUR/CAD1.49651.49701.49681.49621.49981.4933+0.0006+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.64661.64711.64691.64081.64771.6398+0.0061+0.37%
 EUR/NZD1.82791.82891.82841.82241.83381.8178+0.0060+0.33%