SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.08531.08571.08551.08481.08661.0846+0.0008+0.07%
 EUR/JPY163.02163.03163.03162.62163.56163.01-0.50-0.31%
 EUR/GBP0.85570.85580.85580.85610.85610.8550+0.0004+0.05%
 EUR/CHF0.95440.95460.95450.95160.95550.9539-0.0004-0.05%
 EUR/CAD1.46461.46481.46471.46111.46631.4644-0.0008-0.05%
 EUR/AUD1.65541.65571.65551.65131.66271.6555-0.0036-0.22%
 EUR/NZD1.75901.75931.75911.75081.76351.7569+0.0012+0.07%