SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.09271.09311.09291.09281.09331.0924+0.0002+0.02%
 EUR/JPY118.50118.66118.58118.53118.61118.50+0.07+0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.87660.87760.87710.87710.87800.8760+0.0001+0.01%
 EUR/CHF1.05601.05681.05641.05531.05691.0557+0.0012+0.11%
 EUR/CAD1.52701.52871.52791.52701.52811.5256+0.0010+0.07%
 EUR/AUD1.72471.72711.72591.72311.72871.7234+0.0029+0.17%
 EUR/NZD1.79821.80101.79961.79471.80461.7930+0.0051+0.28%