SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.21441.21481.21461.21271.21491.2126+0.0017+0.14%
 EUR/JPY132.19132.27132.23131.94132.28131.96+0.29+0.22%
 EUR/GBP0.85960.85990.85980.85910.86000.8587+0.0013+0.15%
 EUR/CHF1.09321.09371.09351.09261.09391.0926+0.0006+0.05%
 EUR/CAD1.46881.46911.46901.46711.46941.4672+0.0018+0.12%
 EUR/AUD1.54911.54961.54941.54861.55071.5478+0.0008+0.05%
 EUR/NZD1.67101.67161.67131.66601.67231.6668+0.0050+0.30%