SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13591.13641.13611.13611.14001.13070.00000.00%
 EUR/JPY129.02129.13129.07129.09129.11129.03-0.02-0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.89720.89790.89760.89730.89840.8973+0.0003+0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.12881.12961.12921.12961.12961.1290-0.0004-0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.51611.51761.51691.51701.51711.5169-0.0001-0.01%
 EUR/AUD1.57151.57261.57201.57211.57271.5717-0.0001-0.01%
 EUR/NZD1.65421.65641.65531.65641.65641.6553-0.0011-0.07%