SymbolBidAskLastOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11401.11441.11421.10781.11531.1052+0.0064+0.58%
 EUR/JPY117.38117.46117.42117.89118.16117.27-0.47-0.40%
 EUR/GBP0.90710.90770.90740.90400.90950.9038+0.0034+0.38%
 EUR/CHF1.08571.08651.08611.08951.09301.0855-0.0034-0.31%
 EUR/CAD1.47951.48051.48001.47341.48501.4716+0.0064+0.43%
 EUR/AUD1.65041.65151.65101.63921.65251.6356+0.0118+0.72%
 EUR/NZD1.74011.74181.74101.73991.74501.7312+0.0010+0.06%