SymbolBidAsk
 GBP/USD1.24511.2455
 USD/JPY108.48108.51
 USD/CHF0.96650.9669
 USD/CAD1.39721.3976
 AUD/USD0.63290.6331
 EUR/USD1.09261.0933
 USD/SGD1.41681.4173
 XAU/USD1,682.721,684.55
 USD/CNY7.04287.0436
 USD/KRW1,210.001,211.00
 USD/THB32.67032.690
 USD/MYR4.33004.3350
 USD/HKD7.75307.7535
 USD/NZD1.64531.6464
 USD/BND1.41681.4173
 USD/IDR15,800.015,840.0
 USD/SEK9.93199.9713
 USD/DKK6.82886.8308
 USD/NOK10.200610.2760