SymbolBidAsk
 GBP/USD1.23971.2398
 USD/JPY129.99130.01
 USD/CHF0.92060.9210
 USD/CAD1.33021.3304
 AUD/USD0.71130.7114
 EUR/USD1.08711.0872
 USD/SGD1.31201.3125
 XAU/USD1,928.621,928.90
 USD/CNY6.78356.7855
 USD/KRW1,228.551,230.55
 USD/THB32.77032.800
 USD/MYR4.23504.2450
 USD/HKD7.82857.8291
 USD/NZD1.53871.5396
 USD/BND1.31191.3127
 USD/IDR14,980.014,990.0
 USD/SEK10.303310.3089
 USD/DKK6.84216.8425
 USD/NOK9.85759.8752