SymbolBidAsk
 GBP/USD1.27461.2748
 USD/JPY105.41105.42
 USD/CHF0.92610.9265
 USD/CAD1.34051.3410
 AUD/USD0.70230.7025
 EUR/USD1.16351.1639
 USD/SGD1.37721.3777
 XAU/USD1,855.771,856.02
 USD/CNY6.82866.8319
 USD/KRW1,174.181,174.97
 USD/THB31.62031.640
 USD/MYR4.16604.1710
 USD/HKD7.75007.7501
 USD/NZD1.53351.5337
 USD/BND1.37721.3776
 USD/IDR14,845.014,935.0
 USD/SEK9.10989.1139
 USD/DKK6.39536.3963
 USD/NOK9.56029.5632