SymbolBidAsk
 GBP/USD1.25691.2570
 USD/JPY107.28107.29
 USD/CHF0.94040.9405
 USD/CAD1.36001.3604
 AUD/USD0.69910.6993
 EUR/USD1.13961.1400
 USD/SGD1.39091.3914
 XAU/USD1,808.731,809.12
 USD/CNY7.00207.0028
 USD/KRW1,200.501,202.40
 USD/THB31.52031.530
 USD/MYR4.26304.2680
 USD/HKD7.75047.7505
 USD/NZD1.52701.5274
 USD/BND1.39321.3942
 USD/IDR14,500.014,640.0
 USD/SEK9.08249.0898
 USD/DKK6.53366.5343
 USD/NOK9.36469.3689