SymbolBidAsk
 GBP/USD1.24511.2455
 USD/JPY154.84154.86
 USD/CHF0.91170.9121
 USD/CAD1.36651.3666
 AUD/USD0.65140.6519
 EUR/USD1.07031.0704
 USD/SGD1.35911.3599
 XAU/USD2,324.572,324.84
 USD/CNY7.24557.2456
 USD/KRW1,370.141,370.30
 USD/THB36.89536.906
 USD/MYR4.77304.7780
 USD/HKD7.83397.8340
 USD/NZD1.68211.6824
 USD/BND1.33271.3794
 USD/IDR16,149.816,152.1
 USD/SEK10.807610.8113
 USD/DKK6.96716.9711
 USD/NOK10.881410.9012