SymbolBidAsk
 GBP/USD1.25011.2503
 USD/JPY127.45127.46
 USD/CHF0.96580.9663
 USD/CAD1.27851.2789
 AUD/USD0.70830.7085
 EUR/USD1.07031.0705
 USD/SGD1.37421.3743
 XAU/USD1,858.371,858.66
 USD/CNY6.66786.6698
 USD/KRW1,262.501,264.50
 USD/THB34.15034.170
 USD/MYR4.39504.3980
 USD/HKD7.84937.8496
 USD/NZD1.55131.5523
 USD/BND1.37421.3743
 USD/IDR14,655.014,660.0
 USD/SEK9.80449.8074
 USD/DKK6.94896.9497
 USD/NOK9.61739.6203