SymbolBidAsk
 GBP/USD1.14351.1438
 USD/JPY144.17144.18
 USD/CHF0.98010.9805
 USD/CAD1.35381.3539
 AUD/USD0.64800.6485
 EUR/USD0.99620.9966
 USD/SGD1.42381.4246
 XAU/USD1,717.961,718.25
 USD/CNY7.11507.1170
 USD/KRW1,421.891,421.92
 USD/THB37.42037.450
 USD/MYR4.63604.6400
 USD/HKD7.84977.8498
 USD/NZD1.74341.7446
 USD/BND1.42421.4243
 USD/IDR15,205.015,210.0
 USD/SEK10.870910.8778
 USD/DKK7.46397.4649
 USD/NOK10.476110.4836