Pares de MoedasCompraVendaAberturaMáx.Mín.Var.Var. %
 EUR/USD1,12051,12061,11811,12131,1178+0,0026+0,23%
 USD/JPY109,29109,30109,59109,75109,28-0,30-0,27%
 GBP/USD1,27121,27161,26541,27321,2648+0,0060+0,47%
 USD/CHF1,00161,00171,00301,00431,0009-0,0015-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,34381,34401,34721,34841,3428-0,0033-0,25%
 AUD/USD0,69250,69300,69000,69350,6881+0,0029+0,41%
 NZD/USD0,65510,65530,65170,65560,6512+0,0035+0,54%
 EUR/GBP0,88100,88170,88330,88510,8802-0,0019-0,21%