Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 ARS/BRL0,18640,1865-0,48%
 CAD/BRL2,54802,5533-0,64%
 CHF/BRL3,29173,2986+0,05%
 CNY/BRL0,49120,4916-0,49%
 EUR/BRL3,83813,8461-0,28%
 GBP/BRL4,30274,3066-0,34%
 HKD/BRL0,41690,4173-0,50%
 JPY/BRL0,029050,02907+0,35%
 USD/BRL3,25633,2593-0,49%
 USD/EUR0,84810,8482-0,18%