Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 ARS/BRL0,10390,10390,00%
 CAD/BRL2,81992,8252-0,06%
 CHF/BRL3,77293,7800+0,01%
 CNY/BRL0,54080,5412-0,01%
 EUR/BRL4,26914,2771+0,03%
 GBP/BRL4,80314,80770,00%
 HKD/BRL0,47960,4799+0,04%
 JPY/BRL0,033310,033330,00%
 USD/BRL3,75583,7588+0,01%
 USD/EUR0,87920,8796-0,01%