Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 ARS/BRL0,13660,1368-1,01%
 CAD/BRL2,86732,8725-0,61%
 CHF/BRL3,79683,8036-0,88%
 CNY/BRL0,55660,5570-1,57%
 EUR/BRL4,41814,4261-0,81%
 GBP/BRL4,95164,9556-0,66%
 HKD/BRL0,48000,4804-1,63%
 JPY/BRL0,033840,03387-0,59%
 USD/BRL3,77133,7743-1,53%
 USD/EUR0,85310,8532-0,68%