Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 ARS/BRL0,10870,1089+1,87%
 CAD/BRL3,13213,1374-0,80%
 CHF/BRL4,22124,2283-0,64%
 CNY/BRL0,59030,5908-0,82%
 EUR/BRL4,75524,7632-0,90%
 GBP/BRL5,29585,2998-2,04%
 HKD/BRL0,51840,5187-0,25%
 JPY/BRL0,035970,03600-0,83%
 USD/BRL4,04924,0522-0,66%
 USD/EUR0,85090,8513+0,22%