Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 ARS/BRL0,18230,1824+0,05%
 CAD/BRL2,53642,5418-0,14%
 CHF/BRL3,22363,2305-0,12%
 CNY/BRL0,47620,4766-0,06%
 EUR/BRL3,71753,7255-0,13%
 GBP/BRL4,22474,2288-0,01%
 HKD/BRL0,40130,4017-0,07%
 JPY/BRL0,027830,02789-0,36%
 USD/BRL3,13083,1338-0,01%
 USD/EUR0,84180,8419+0,12%