Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 ARS/BRL0,15110,1514-1,24%
 CAD/BRL2,87532,8806-0,77%
 CHF/BRL3,69153,6983-1,35%
 CNY/BRL0,57720,5777-1,43%
 EUR/BRL4,33644,3444-1,32%
 GBP/BRL4,94354,9476-1,70%
 HKD/BRL0,46960,4700-1,32%
 JPY/BRL0,033160,03319-1,78%
 USD/BRL3,68553,6885-1,32%
 USD/EUR0,84960,8500+0,02%