Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 ARS/BRL0,09530,0954+0,16%
 CAD/BRL2,84312,8440-0,16%
 CHF/BRL3,73523,7377-0,75%
 CNY/BRL0,55630,5565-0,35%
 EUR/BRL4,23504,2380-0,83%
 GBP/BRL4,87894,8826-0,77%
 HKD/BRL0,47590,4761-0,45%
 JPY/BRL0,033750,03378-0,88%
 USD/BRL3,73493,7366-0,89%
 USD/EUR0,88160,8820-0,02%