Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 ARS/BRL0,16730,1677-0,48%
 CAD/BRL2,57252,5778+0,76%
 CHF/BRL3,32763,3344+0,40%
 CNY/BRL0,50060,5011+0,40%
 EUR/BRL3,92393,9319+0,56%
 GBP/BRL4,47314,4773+1,02%
 HKD/BRL0,41000,4104+0,32%
 JPY/BRL0,028870,028890,00%
 USD/BRL3,20573,2087+0,35%
 USD/EUR0,81670,8167-0,21%