Pares de MoedasCompraVendaVar. %
 EUR/USD38,380038,4500+0,18%
 USD/JPY112,09112,10-0,86%
 GBP/USD1,32131,3215+0,15%
 USD/CHF0,98890,9891-0,50%
 USD/CAD1,27581,2759+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,75640,7565-0,32%
 NZD/USD0,68160,6818-0,45%
 USD/SGD1,35521,3577-0,01%
 USD/HKD7,80837,8134+0,01%
 USD/DKK6,30746,3137-0,17%