Pares de MoedasVendaMáx.Mín.
 EUR/USD38,45001,18221,1766
 USD/JPY112,10113,15111,94
 GBP/USD1,32151,32601,3170
 USD/CHF0,98910,99440,9876
 USD/CAD1,27591,28241,2714
 AUD/USD0,75650,76080,7537
 NZD/USD0,68180,68840,6781
 EUR/GBP0,89200,89540,8898