NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,23501,23521,23731,24001,2350-0,18%
 USD/JPY107,41107,43107,23107,52107,00+0,18%
 GBP/USD1,42011,42021,42021,42461,41620,00%
 USD/CHF0,97080,97100,96870,97120,9667+0,23%
 USD/CAD1,26241,26241,26311,26451,2586-0,06%
 AUD/USD0,77640,77640,77850,78130,7764-0,27%
 NZD/USD0,72870,72900,73200,73430,7288-0,44%
 EUR/GBP0,86970,86970,87130,87360,8689-0,18%