NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,13971,13981,13931,14021,13890,00%
 USD/JPY109,06109,09109,08109,14109,03-0,00%
 GBP/USD1,28811,28831,28831,28981,2878+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,98990,99090,99010,99070,9897+0,04%
 USD/CAD1,32571,32581,32521,32621,3246+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,71690,71740,71660,71750,7167+0,08%
 NZD/USD0,67770,67790,67740,67820,6773+0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,88470,88510,88430,88510,8833+0,05%