SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 XAG/EUR16.3916.4616.4516.05+2.05%
 XAU/GBP1,201.401,201.611,205.021,185.39+0.91%
 EUR/USD1.10231.10271.10611.1020-0.24%
 USD/JPY109.27109.28109.66109.18-0.19%
 GBP/USD1.30721.30741.31651.3057-0.37%
 USD/CHF0.97100.97140.97200.9686+0.26%
 USD/CAD1.31421.31431.31531.3119+0.16%
 AUD/USD0.68230.68270.68580.6818-0.31%
 NZD/USD0.66050.66090.66300.6599-0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.84310.84360.84450.8391+0.15%
 AUD/JPY74.5574.6175.1874.44-0.49%
 GBP/JPY142.84142.87144.39142.72-0.55%
 AUD/CAD0.89690.89730.90010.8958-0.13%
 NZD/JPY72.1772.2472.6972.10-0.30%
 AUD/NZD1.03251.03331.03551.0319-0.14%
 GBP/AUD1.91481.91561.92191.9095-0.04%
 GBP/NZD1.97751.97991.98821.9761-0.18%
 GBP/CAD1.71751.71871.72821.7156-0.21%