SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 XAG/EUR18.8818.9119.6618.59-3.33%
 XAU/GBP1,454.461,454.711,467.521,447.88-1.46%
 EUR/USD1.16301.16331.16821.1626-0.24%
 USD/JPY105.46105.48105.54105.21+0.09%
 GBP/USD1.27371.27411.27831.2691+0.13%
 USD/CHF0.92650.92690.92700.9215+0.31%
 USD/CAD1.34171.34181.34181.3370+0.24%
 AUD/USD0.70160.70200.70830.7016-0.79%
 NZD/USD0.65140.65190.65580.6512-0.45%
 EUR/GBP0.91280.91330.91810.9114-0.34%
 AUD/JPY74.0274.0574.6573.97-0.68%
 GBP/JPY134.32134.39134.67133.62+0.23%
 AUD/CAD0.94120.94210.94780.9407-0.55%
 NZD/JPY68.7068.7569.1068.63-0.37%
 AUD/NZD1.07621.07771.08181.0765-0.28%
 GBP/AUD1.81501.81561.81811.7967+1.01%
 GBP/NZD1.95441.95581.95861.9404+0.66%
 GBP/CAD1.70871.70931.71181.7016+0.36%