SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 XAG/EUR14.0614.2114.1414.140.00%
 XAU/GBP1,351.261,352.731,350.311,350.31+1.89%
 EUR/USD1.09241.09301.09331.09240.00%
 USD/JPY108.49108.52108.51108.45+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.24511.24551.24761.2449-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.96640.96680.96720.9661+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.39741.39781.39811.3963+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.63310.63340.63420.6323-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.60720.60760.60960.6057-0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.87710.87780.87800.8760+0.05%
 AUD/JPY68.6768.7468.8068.60-0.04%
 GBP/JPY135.06135.16135.37135.05+0.01%
 AUD/CAD0.88470.88540.88630.8829-0.05%
 NZD/JPY65.8665.9466.1365.74-0.15%
 AUD/NZD1.04211.04301.04521.0403+0.18%
 GBP/AUD1.96571.96731.96951.9645+0.13%
 GBP/NZD2.04922.05122.05602.0441+0.23%
 GBP/CAD1.73991.74101.74381.7383+0.01%