SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 XAG/EUR18.9318.9719.0618.290.00%
 XAU/GBP1,334.291,334.521,341.421,323.28-0.62%
 EUR/USD1.19451.19461.20051.1942-0.14%
 USD/JPY104.32104.34104.40103.84+0.25%
 GBP/USD1.33431.33471.33851.3306+0.23%
 USD/CHF0.90630.90640.90670.9019+0.25%
 USD/CAD1.29721.29761.30011.2922-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.73500.73510.74080.7348-0.45%
 NZD/USD0.70190.70200.70520.7012-0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.89490.89550.90010.8946-0.33%
 AUD/JPY76.6876.7077.1276.67-0.22%
 GBP/JPY139.18139.25139.50138.43+0.53%
 AUD/CAD0.95360.95410.96190.9530-0.59%
 NZD/JPY73.2173.2573.4872.96+0.22%
 AUD/NZD1.04701.04731.05231.0458-0.39%
 GBP/AUD1.81501.81581.81671.8002+0.78%
 GBP/NZD1.90071.90181.90391.8912+0.39%
 GBP/CAD1.73131.73201.73501.7254+0.18%