SymbolBidAskHighLowChg. %
 XAG/EUR16.8316.8916.9516.820.00%
 XAU/GBP1,438.251,438.521,439.901,436.99+0.43%
 EUR/USD1.13951.13981.14231.13930.00%
 USD/JPY107.27107.30107.31107.20+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.25681.25691.25881.2549+0.16%
 USD/CHF0.94030.94070.94080.9390+0.11%
 USD/CAD1.36011.36061.36191.3584-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.69910.69920.70190.6969+0.25%
 NZD/USD0.65450.65490.65640.6532+0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.90660.90690.90860.9066-0.10%
 AUD/JPY74.9975.0175.2974.71+0.29%
 GBP/JPY134.82134.84135.02134.60+0.21%
 AUD/CAD0.95100.95120.95360.9488+0.19%
 NZD/JPY70.2170.2570.4170.04+0.14%
 AUD/NZD1.06771.06811.06931.0659+0.21%
 GBP/AUD1.79731.79791.80171.7935-0.06%
 GBP/NZD1.91941.92011.92281.9170+0.12%
 GBP/CAD1.70961.70991.71071.7082+0.10%