SimbolAskPembukaanTertinggiTerendahPrb.%
 IDR/CAD0.94240.94280.94480.9414-0.07%
 IDR/CNY0.050570.050360.050620.05040+0.22%
 IDR/INR0.0050320.0050220.0050660.0050170.00%
 IDR/JPY0.76350.76470.76670.7619-0.24%
 IDR/KRW8.49208.48608.51408.4635+0.02%
 IDR/THB0.21660.22390.21700.2155-0.28%
 IDR/TWD0.22660.21910.22090.2202-0.32%
 USD/IDR14,090.014,065.014,090.014,055.0+0.25%
 EUR/USD1.09921.10141.10261.0966-0.25%
 USD/JPY107.50107.52107.77107.32-0.06%
 USD/CHF0.98990.99170.99230.9891-0.11%
 USD/CAD1.32691.32561.33051.3260+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.67690.67610.67820.67650.00%
 EUR/GBP0.88450.88290.88560.8814+0.12%