SimbolAskPembukaanTertinggiTerendahPrb.%
 IDR/CAD0.95370.95310.95500.95200.00%
 IDR/CNY0.047640.047730.047790.04758-0.30%
 IDR/INR0.0049550.0050220.0049800.0049360.00%
 IDR/JPY0.79240.79430.79530.7911-0.30%
 IDR/KRW8.16708.11108.16458.1015+0.54%
 IDR/THB0.22660.22390.22760.2264-0.53%
 IDR/TWD0.22550.21910.22000.2192-0.36%
 USD/IDR14,120.014,085.014,126.514,075.0+0.32%
 EUR/USD1.12081.12271.12321.1197-0.16%
 USD/JPY111.81111.85111.99111.76-0.06%
 USD/CHF1.01901.01981.02121.0187-0.12%
 USD/CAD1.34581.34221.34621.3416+0.25%
 AUD/USD0.70440.71010.71040.7027-0.82%
 EUR/GBP0.86730.86750.86850.8665-0.06%