SimbolAskPembukaanTertinggiTerendahPrb.%
 IDR/CAD0.96880.96260.96910.9619+0.62%
 IDR/CNY0.051140.050850.051120.05084+0.47%
 IDR/INR0.0052420.0050220.0052730.0052090.00%
 IDR/JPY0.80570.80290.80800.8026+0.28%
 IDR/KRW8.63408.56908.62808.5570+0.61%
 IDR/THB0.22310.22390.22530.2225-0.54%
 IDR/TWD0.22580.21910.22140.2192-1.04%
 USD/IDR13,580.013,630.013,644.013,570.0-0.39%
 EUR/USD1.10271.10531.10611.1020-0.24%
 USD/JPY109.28109.48109.66109.18-0.19%
 USD/CHF0.97140.96860.97200.9686+0.26%
 USD/CAD1.31431.31261.31531.3119+0.16%
 AUD/USD0.68270.68460.68580.6818-0.31%
 EUR/GBP0.84360.84210.84450.8391+0.15%