SimbolAskPembukaanTertinggiTerendahPrb.%
 IDR/CAD0.93740.93260.94060.9323+0.48%
 IDR/CNY0.049400.049310.049500.04929+0.23%
 IDR/INR0.0049430.0050220.0049570.0049190.00%
 IDR/JPY0.77340.76820.77490.7680+0.62%
 IDR/KRW8.45008.39108.44708.3935+0.58%
 IDR/THB0.22150.22390.22180.2206-0.27%
 IDR/TWD0.22950.21910.22310.2223+0.31%
 USD/IDR13,940.013,930.013,960.013,887.5-0.14%
 EUR/USD1.12241.12751.12821.1204-0.47%
 USD/JPY107.72107.28107.98107.22+0.39%
 USD/CHF0.98200.98110.98470.9806+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.30591.30261.31101.3015+0.26%
 AUD/USD0.70390.70750.70820.7038-0.52%
 EUR/GBP0.89780.89820.89980.8956-0.07%