SimbolAskPembukaanTertinggiTerendahPrb.%
 IDR/CAD0.90190.90130.90400.8981-0.25%
 IDR/CNY0.045990.045850.046040.04574-0.01%
 IDR/INR0.0049310.0052060.0049970.0049050.00%
 IDR/JPY0.71000.70970.71200.7060-0.25%
 IDR/KRW7.89407.88307.90307.8505-0.18%
 IDR/THB0.21240.22610.21320.2121-0.42%
 IDR/TWD0.20290.22040.19720.1966-0.05%
 USD/IDR14,935.014,780.014,910.014,815.0+0.74%
 EUR/USD1.16511.16591.16821.1626-0.09%
 USD/JPY105.39105.39105.54105.210.00%
 USD/CHF0.92590.92370.92700.9215+0.20%
 USD/CAD1.33871.33851.34181.33700.00%
 AUD/USD0.70420.70710.70830.7016-0.49%
 EUR/GBP0.91410.91620.91810.9114-0.26%