SymbolBidAskChg.
 EUR/USD1.17461.1747+0.0005
 USD/JPY113.37113.39-0.17
 GBP/USD1.33461.3349+0.0030
 USD/CHF0.99180.9919+0.0004
 USD/CAD1.28711.2873+0.0006
 EUR/JPY133.17133.19-0.15
 AUD/USD0.75570.75590.0000
 NZD/USD0.69360.6938+0.0003
 EUR/GBP0.88000.8802-0.0016
 AUD/JPY85.6885.71-0.13
 AUD/CAD0.97270.9730+0.0005