SymbolBidAskChg.
 EUR/USD1.17601.1761+0.0038
 USD/JPY109.18109.19-0.39
 GBP/USD1.28771.2879+0.0010
 USD/CHF0.96470.9649+0.0017
 USD/CAD1.25861.2588-0.0092
 EUR/JPY128.41128.42-0.04
 AUD/USD0.79300.7931+0.0045
 NZD/USD0.73110.7312+0.0028
 EUR/GBP0.91320.9133+0.0023
 AUD/JPY86.5486.63+0.18
 AUD/CAD0.99760.9986-0.0019