SymbolBidAskChg.
 EUR/USD1.16541.1655+0.0051
 USD/JPY109.96109.98-0.02
 GBP/USD1.32631.3265+0.0023
 USD/CHF0.98780.9880-0.0040
 USD/CAD1.32671.3269-0.0047
 EUR/JPY128.16128.17+0.53
 AUD/USD0.74450.7447+0.0068
 NZD/USD0.69080.6910+0.0041
 EUR/GBP0.87870.8788+0.0025
 AUD/JPY81.8281.86+0.69
 AUD/CAD0.98680.9870+0.0045