SymbolBidAskChg.
 EUR/USD1.18131.1814-0.0038
 USD/JPY113.18113.20+0.65
 GBP/USD1.31211.3122-0.0038
 USD/CHF0.98040.9806+0.0041
 USD/CAD1.25071.2509+0.0023
 EUR/JPY133.71133.73+0.34
 AUD/USD0.78470.7849-0.0031
 NZD/USD0.69920.6994-0.0035
 EUR/GBP0.90040.9004-0.0003
 AUD/JPY88.8488.84+0.18
 AUD/CAD0.98140.9817-0.0021