SymbolBidAskChg.
 EUR/USD1.14061.1406+0.0028
 USD/JPY112.26112.28-0.02
 GBP/USD1.29561.2959+0.0030
 USD/CHF0.95780.9578-0.0018
 USD/CAD1.30361.3036-0.0002
 EUR/JPY128.04128.07+0.30
 AUD/USD0.76590.7661+0.0020
 NZD/USD0.73230.7324+0.0018
 EUR/GBP0.88030.8803+0.0002
 AUD/JPY85.9886.01+0.20
 AUD/CAD0.99830.9985+0.0024