SymbolBidAskChg.
 EUR/USD37.300037.3500-0.0026
 USD/JPY106.78106.80+0.04
 GBP/USD1.39731.3976+0.0021
 USD/CHF0.93580.9361+0.0034
 USD/CAD1.26541.2656-0.0049
 EUR/JPY131.40131.40-0.22
 AUD/USD0.78380.7838-0.0007
 NZD/USD0.72910.7295-0.0050
 EUR/GBP0.88040.8806-0.0033
 AUD/JPY83.6883.71-0.07
 AUD/CAD0.99170.9920-0.0049