ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.22441.22461.22671.22961.2214+0.18%
 USD/JPY111.06111.06110.54111.22110.53+0.33%
 GBP/USD1.39511.39531.38911.39711.3857+0.68%
 USD/CHF0.96270.96280.96170.96400.9593+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.24591.24611.24771.24971.2435-0.27%
 EUR/JPY135.99136.02135.61136.09135.35+0.41%
 AUD/USD0.80050.80050.80010.80270.7979+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.73050.73100.72790.73300.7268+0.50%
 EUR/GBP0.87770.87770.88310.88340.8768-0.57%
 EUR/CHF1.17891.17901.17951.17951.1751+0.09%
 AUD/JPY88.9088.9288.4389.0088.39+0.42%
 GBP/JPY154.96154.96153.55155.19153.50+0.94%
 CHF/JPY115.35115.38114.94115.44114.94+0.31%
 EUR/CAD1.52551.52581.53051.53071.5238-0.10%
 AUD/CAD0.99730.99750.99800.99960.9966-0.18%
 CAD/JPY89.1389.1688.6189.2288.57+0.61%
 NZD/JPY81.1481.1980.5081.2580.49+0.63%
 AUD/NZD1.09511.09561.09831.09951.0945-0.29%
 GBP/AUD1.74291.74301.73651.74461.7336+0.57%
 EUR/AUD1.52961.52991.53351.53361.5271+0.09%
 GBP/CHF1.34311.34351.33551.34481.3333+0.70%
 EUR/NZD1.67561.67571.68451.68481.6719-0.19%
 AUD/CHF0.77050.77090.76910.77140.7677+0.10%
 GBP/NZD1.90921.90931.90681.91091.9008+0.30%
 USD/SGD1.31861.32091.31971.32231.3186-0.06%
 USD/HKD7.81707.81967.81727.82097.8164+0.03%
 USD/DKK6.07656.08156.06906.09406.0678-0.24%
 GBP/CAD1.73811.73861.73291.73991.7303+0.40%