ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.13121.13171.13121.13911.1275+0.01%
 USD/JPY109.91109.94110.80110.90109.750.01%
 GBP/USD1.32131.32181.32121.32241.3081+0.05%
 USD/CHF0.99350.99390.99180.99710.9915+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.34091.34131.34241.34401.3350-0.11%
 EUR/JPY124.33124.42124.33126.19123.83+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.70840.70890.70830.71200.7076+0.06%
 NZD/USD0.68750.68800.68730.68980.6866+0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.85570.85640.85610.86870.85320.04%
 EUR/CHF1.12381.12481.12381.13041.1213+0.04%
 AUD/JPY77.8677.9477.8578.9077.79+0.05%
 GBP/JPY145.24145.33145.21145.76144.54+0.03%
 CHF/JPY110.58110.66111.68111.81110.42+0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.51681.51791.51871.52271.51030.04%
 AUD/CAD0.94990.95080.95070.95240.94800.05%
 CAD/JPY81.9481.9981.8583.0081.80+0.03%
 NZD/JPY75.5675.6475.5676.4275.50+0.05%
 AUD/NZD1.02971.03111.02971.03491.0289+0.07%
 GBP/AUD1.86401.86601.86361.86641.8413+0.05%
 EUR/AUD1.59571.59751.59661.60261.58880.06%
 GBP/CHF1.31281.31381.31261.31441.2994+0.04%
 EUR/NZD1.64421.64611.64441.65561.6369+0.06%
 AUD/CHF0.70380.70460.70370.70740.7033+0.06%
 GBP/NZD1.92061.92281.92061.92271.9042+0.06%
 USD/SGD1.35221.35271.35221.35321.3482+0.01%
 USD/HKD7.84727.84757.84727.84817.8452+0.00%
 USD/DKK6.60316.60416.56106.61916.5513+0.01%
 GBP/CAD1.77191.77311.77321.77631.74990.03%