ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.15451.15461.15741.15801.1541-0.25%
 USD/JPY112.31112.32112.25112.42112.16+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.31201.31221.31841.31931.3118-0.48%
 USD/CHF0.99290.99320.99070.99360.9900+0.23%
 USD/CAD1.29651.29671.29341.29701.2933+0.25%
 EUR/JPY129.66129.66129.93130.16129.58-0.21%
 AUD/USD0.71270.71290.71410.71590.7124-0.18%
 NZD/USD0.65680.65700.65730.66020.6564-0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.87990.88000.87780.88090.8768+0.25%
 EUR/CHF1.14631.14651.14671.14831.1451-0.03%
 AUD/JPY80.0380.0780.1680.3479.98-0.14%
 GBP/JPY147.34147.38147.98148.25147.34-0.42%
 CHF/JPY113.09113.12113.31113.48113.02-0.18%
 EUR/CAD1.49691.49691.49711.49941.4956-0.01%
 AUD/CAD0.92410.92420.92360.92680.9230+0.07%
 CAD/JPY86.6186.6486.7886.8886.53-0.18%
 NZD/JPY73.7873.7873.7774.1273.71+0.01%
 AUD/NZD1.08501.08511.08481.08591.0823+0.02%
 GBP/AUD1.84061.84091.84621.84891.8354-0.30%
 EUR/AUD1.61961.61991.62081.62271.6159-0.07%
 GBP/CHF1.30271.30311.30611.30711.3013-0.24%
 EUR/NZD1.75721.75781.75721.75971.7530+0.02%
 AUD/CHF0.70770.70780.70750.70970.7065+0.03%
 GBP/NZD1.99691.99772.00382.00421.9913-0.32%
 USD/SGD1.37451.37681.37501.37601.3729+0.05%
 USD/HKD7.83687.83947.83627.83897.8361+0.02%
 USD/DKK6.46106.46306.44636.46456.4427+0.24%
 GBP/CAD1.70081.70131.70531.70891.6998-0.25%