ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.13581.13601.13681.14001.1307-0.08%
 USD/JPY113.61113.61113.28113.71113.20+0.29%
 GBP/USD1.26601.26601.26301.26861.2610+0.24%
 USD/CHF0.99380.99380.99340.99660.9912+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.33521.33551.33501.33841.3338+0.03%
 EUR/JPY129.04129.06128.79129.26128.57+0.20%
 AUD/USD0.72220.72240.72200.72470.7212+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.68580.68590.68570.68800.6843+0.01%
 EUR/GBP0.89710.89740.90030.90140.8952-0.34%
 EUR/CHF1.12871.12901.12941.13031.1266-0.05%
 AUD/JPY82.0482.0881.8082.2181.69+0.32%
 GBP/JPY143.81143.85143.06143.94142.83+0.54%
 CHF/JPY114.31114.33114.03114.44113.95+0.25%
 EUR/CAD1.51651.51691.51771.52211.5148-0.07%
 AUD/CAD0.96430.96470.96390.96770.9632+0.06%
 CAD/JPY85.0685.1184.8585.2384.78+0.28%
 NZD/JPY77.8977.9277.6778.0377.56+0.31%
 AUD/NZD1.05291.05351.05291.05501.0520+0.03%
 GBP/AUD1.75271.75281.74941.75391.7426+0.19%
 EUR/AUD1.57241.57281.57471.57641.5674-0.13%
 GBP/CHF1.25801.25841.25471.25931.2527+0.28%
 EUR/NZD1.65621.65641.65831.66141.6512-0.12%
 AUD/CHF0.71760.71800.71730.71970.7162+0.07%
 GBP/NZD1.84581.84651.84181.84711.8356+0.24%
 USD/SGD1.37041.37281.37231.37261.3698-0.05%
 USD/HKD7.81187.81467.81317.81537.8075+0.00%
 USD/DKK6.57056.57236.56566.58746.5514+0.09%
 GBP/CAD1.69011.69081.68601.69551.6839+0.27%