CoppiaDenaroLetteraAperturaMaxMinVar.%
 EUR/USD1,12201,12241,12751,12821,1204-0,47%
 EUR/JPY120,83120,91120,96121,30120,81-0,07%
 EUR/GBP0,89740,89780,89820,89980,8956-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,10141,10221,10631,10851,1012-0,41%
 EUR/CAD1,46481,46571,46861,47111,4640-0,23%
 EUR/AUD1,59291,59391,59341,59501,58960,00%
 EUR/NZD1,65891,66051,66181,66351,6557-0,13%