SymbolBidAskOpenChg.
 CHF/BGN1.72501.72541.7231+0.0021
 DKK/BGN0.26210.26220.26210.0000
 EUR/BGN1.95491.95661.9555+0.0003
 GBP/BGN2.25262.25382.2513+0.0019
 USD/BGN1.72411.72461.7253-0.0009
 ILS/BGN0.47750.47760.4766+0.0010
 RUB/BGN0.02640.02640.02630.0000
 BGN/RUB37.903737.918937.9879-0.0766
 BGNRUBFIX=38.010538.010538.3196-0.0522