SymbolBidAskOpenChg.
 CHF/BGN1.72201.74211.7312+0.0009
 DKK/BGN0.26100.26300.26200.0000
 EUR/BGN1.94831.96331.9559-0.0001
 GBP/BGN2.17142.18822.1792+0.0007
 USD/BGN1.71151.73151.72150.0000
 ILS/BGN0.45480.46010.4585-0.0011
 RUB/BGN0.02590.02610.02590.0001
 BGN/RUB38.507038.511638.6229-0.1136
 BGNRUBFIX=38.565238.565238.44780.1174