SymbolBidAskOpenChg.
 CHF/BGN1.74241.74271.7437-0.0012
 DKK/BGN0.26170.26180.2619-0.0001
 EUR/BGN1.95541.95641.9557+0.0004
 GBP/BGN2.21782.21872.2133+0.0050
 USD/BGN1.74451.74481.7494-0.0044
 ILS/BGN0.48450.48460.48460.0000
 RUB/BGN0.02710.02710.02700.0001
 BGN/RUB36.911136.963237.0848-0.1476
 BGNRUBFIX=36.968936.968938.3196+0.2020