SymbolBidAskOpenChg.
 CHF/BGN1.70381.71111.7088-0.0013
 DKK/BGN0.26160.26270.26220.0000
 EUR/BGN1.95151.95991.9559-0.0002
 GBP/BGN2.21912.22862.2280-0.0041
 USD/BGN1.69221.69951.6900+0.0059
 ILS/BGN0.46390.46590.4630+0.0019
 RUB/BGN0.02580.02590.02580.0000
 BGN/RUB38.699638.725738.7845-0.0718
 BGNRUBFIX=38.679238.679238.8283-0.1875