通貨ペア終値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.1222-0.47%
 GBP/USD1.2506-0.32%
 USD/JPY107.71+0.39%
 USD/CHF0.9818+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.7039-0.52%
 USD/CAD1.3059+0.26%
 NZD/USD0.6763-0.27%
 USD/ZAR13.9409+0.77%
 USD/TRY5.6551+0.74%
 USD/MXN19.0304+0.45%
 USD/PLN3.7889+0.45%
 USD/SEK9.3830+0.84%
 USD/SGD1.3604+0.29%
 USD/DKK6.6518+0.47%
 USD/NOK8.5720+0.41%
 USD/ILS3.5406+0.24%
 USD/HUF289.66+0.33%
 USD/CZK22.7490+0.49%
 USD/THB30.840+0.10%
 USD/AED3.6732+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.3044+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.8093-0.09%
 USD/SAR3.7507+0.01%
 USD/INR68.860+0.01%
 USD/KRW1,176.11+0.37%
 BRL/USD0.2667-0.77%
 CAD/USD0.7658-0.22%
 CHF/USD1.0185-0.03%
 FJD/USD0.4715+1.29%
 GHS/USD0.1867+1.00%
 JPY/USD0.009280.00%
 KYD/USD1.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.7351-0.24%
 USD/ALL109.020+1.16%
 USD/AMD476.45+0.22%
 USD/ANG1.7850+0.14%
 USD/ARS42.3800+0.24%
 USD/AUD1.4201+0.48%
 USD/BBD2.0196+1.08%
 USD/BDT84.565+0.37%
 USD/BGN1.7431+0.52%
 USD/BHD0.3770+0.10%
 USD/BIF1,839.09+0.61%
 USD/BND1.3604+0.29%
 USD/BOB6.9150+0.80%
 USD/BRL3.7490+0.81%
 USD/BSD1.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.5489+0.53%
 USD/BZD2.0157+0.88%
 USD/CLP688.31+0.91%
 USD/CNY6.8822+0.05%
 USD/COP3,174.58+0.08%
 USD/CRC574.70+0.20%
 USD/CUP1.00000.00%
 USD/DJF178.03+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.920+0.16%
 USD/DZD119.358+0.55%
 USD/EGP16.6200+0.00%
 USD/ETB28.9799+0.97%
 USD/EUR0.8912+0.51%
 USD/FJD2.1212+1.29%
 USD/GBP0.7998+0.40%
 USD/GEL2.8780+0.98%
 USD/GHS5.3584+1.66%
 USD/GMD50.5500+0.80%
 USD/GNF9,185.00+1.19%
 USD/GTQ7.6650+0.20%
 USD/HNL24.4745+0.15%
 USD/HRK6.5766+0.41%
 USD/HTG94.060+1.07%
 USD/IDR13,935.0-0.14%
 USD/IQD1,193.22+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK125.035+0.34%
 USD/JMD134.750+0.97%
 USD/KES103.350+0.39%
 USD/KHR4,078.12+0.50%
 USD/KMF432.400+0.21%
 USD/KZT384.975+0.11%
 USD/LAK8,734.50+0.30%
 USD/LBP1,512.00+0.42%
 USD/LKR175.800+0.09%
 USD/LSL13.9438+0.80%
 USD/LYD1.3975+0.63%
 USD/MAD9.5940+0.46%
 USD/MDL17.4772-0.13%
 USD/MGA3,655.00+1.67%
 USD/MKD54.665+0.52%
 USD/MMK1,517.000+1.00%
 USD/MOP8.0490+0.09%
 USD/MRO37.140+0.27%
 USD/MUR35.850+0.42%
 USD/MVR15.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK760.500+0.10%
 USD/MYR4.1135+0.01%
 USD/NAD13.9410+0.77%
 USD/NGN360.0000.00%
 USD/NIO32.9900+0.03%
 USD/NPR110.090-0.21%
 USD/NZD1.4787+0.33%
 USD/OMR0.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.2845+0.27%
 USD/PGK3.3978+2.61%
 USD/PHP51.100+0.35%
 USD/PKR159.950+0.28%
 USD/PYG5,977.17+0.42%
 USD/QAR3.6408+0.02%
 USD/RON4.2104+0.43%
 USD/RSD104.930+0.59%
 USD/RUB63.0295+0.35%
 USD/RWF915.411+0.15%
 USD/SCR13.6600+0.89%
 USD/SDG45.1112+0.25%
 USD/SOS578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.7545+0.05%
 USD/SYP515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL13.9410+0.77%
 USD/TND2.8668+0.10%
 USD/TTD6.7703+0.84%
 USD/TWD31.046+0.25%
 USD/TZS2,300.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH25.7350-0.79%
 USD/UGX3,695.00+0.19%
 USD/UYU35.1150+0.04%
 USD/UZS8,584.40+0.66%
 USD/VEF7,466.3940+1.91%
 USD/VND23,247.0+0.14%
 USD/VUV113.440+1.29%
 USD/XAF583.700-0.21%
 USD/XCD2.7100+0.37%
 USD/XOF582.520+0.14%
 USD/XPF106.230+0.92%
 USD/YER249.700+0.06%
 USD/ZMK12.78+1.63%
 AED/USD0.27220%
 ARS/USD0.023600%
 CNY/USD0.1453-0.03%
 DKK/USD0.1503-0.46%
 HKD/USD0.1281+0.08%
 ILS/USD0.2824-0.20%
 MXN/USD0.05255-0.45%
 NOK/USD0.1167-0.43%
 PLN/USD0.2638-0.46%
 RUB/USD0.01587-0.32%
 SAR/USD0.26660%
 SEK/USD0.1066-0.83%
 TRY/USD0.1768-0.70%
 TWD/USD0.03221-0.20%
 VEF/USD0.00013-4.27%
 ZAR/USD0.07176-0.69%
 UYU/USD0.028480%
 PYG/USD0.000167-0.15%
 CLP/USD0.001453-0.85%
 COP/USD0.0003150%
 PEN/USD0.3045+0.06%
 NIO/USD0.030310.00%
 BOB/USD0.1446+0.29%
 KRW/USD0.000850-0.28%
 EGP/USD0.060170.00%
 USD/BYN2.0251+0.07%
 USD/MZN61.60+0.82%
 INR/USD0.01452-0.01%
 JOD/USD1.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28570%
 USD/AZN1.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.8830+0.12%
 USD/KGS69.6500+0.24%
 USD/TJS9.4395+0.05%
 USD/RUB63.0245+0.40%
 USD/JPY RTS107.71-0.11%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9820+0.04%
 MYR/USD0.24310.00%
 UAH/USD0.03886+0.93%
 HUF/USD0.003453-0.27%
 IDR/USD0.007180.00%
 USD/AOA346.448+0.78%
 VND/USD0.00004302-0.19%
 BYN/USD0.4938+0.15%
 XBR/USD63.14+0.57%
 THB/USD0.0324-0.06%
 PHP/USD0.01956947-0.27%
 USD/TMT3.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=62.86660.06%
 XAGg/USD0.5211-0.81%
 USD/RUB TOM63.0245+0.40%
 USD/BRLT3.750+0.81%
 USD/MNT2,678.00+1.13%