通貨ペア終値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.1091-0.40%
 GBP/USD1.3010-0.50%
 USD/JPY110.150.00%
 USD/CHF0.9678+0.35%
 AUD/USD0.6874-0.36%
 USD/CAD1.3065+0.19%
 NZD/USD0.6614-0.36%
 USD/ZAR14.4569+0.34%
 USD/TRY5.8891+0.59%
 USD/MXN18.6624-0.58%
 USD/PLN3.8232+0.66%
 USD/SEK9.5195+0.34%
 USD/SGD1.3474+0.04%
 USD/DKK6.7374+0.41%
 USD/NOK8.9109+0.28%
 USD/ILS3.4570+0.08%
 USD/HUF303.22+0.97%
 USD/CZK22.6785+0.41%
 USD/THB30.400+0.13%
 USD/AED3.6732+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.3034+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.7680-0.04%
 USD/SAR3.7515+0.01%
 USD/INR71.079+0.18%
 USD/KRW1,161.44+0.15%
 BRL/USD0.2403+0.57%
 CAD/USD0.7654-0.16%
 CHF/USD1.0333-0.31%
 FJD/USD0.4623+1.87%
 GHS/USD0.1775+1.17%
 JPY/USD0.009080.00%
 KYD/USD1.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.7422-0.01%
 USD/ALL110.245+0.82%
 USD/AMD479.75+0.37%
 USD/ANG1.67500.00%
 USD/ARS60.0050+0.19%
 USD/AUD1.4548+0.38%
 USD/BBD2.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.800+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.7634+0.43%
 USD/BHD0.3770+0.00%
 USD/BIF1,881.58+0.75%
 USD/BND1.3474+0.04%
 USD/BOB6.9150+0.00%
 USD/BRL4.1620-0.54%
 USD/BSD1.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.7586+0.49%
 USD/BZD2.0157+0.88%
 USD/CLP773.92-0.23%
 USD/CNY6.8598-0.25%
 USD/COP3,332.50+0.35%
 USD/CRC563.00+0.72%
 USD/CUP1.00000.00%
 USD/DJF178.03+0.00%
 USD/DOP53.190+0.15%
 USD/DZD119.675+0.41%
 USD/EGP15.8300+0.00%
 USD/ETB32.0100+0.85%
 USD/EUR0.9017+0.44%
 USD/FJD2.1638+1.87%
 USD/GBP0.7687+0.56%
 USD/GEL2.8700+0.42%
 USD/GHS5.6350-0.09%
 USD/GMD51.2500+0.49%
 USD/GNF9,532.50+1.79%
 USD/GTQ7.6950+0.20%
 USD/HNL24.6268+0.09%
 USD/HRK6.7079+0.39%
 USD/HTG99.114+0.00%
 USD/IDR13,637.5+0.09%
 USD/IQD1,193.81+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.055+0.97%
 USD/JMD133.855+0.00%
 USD/KES100.900-0.05%
 USD/KHR4,063.00+0.75%
 USD/KMF444.120+0.67%
 USD/KZT376.620-0.22%
 USD/LAK8,876.97+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,512.20+0.43%
 USD/LKR181.250+0.06%
 USD/LSL14.4725+0.44%
 USD/LYD1.3987+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.6145+0.29%
 USD/MDL17.5100+1.27%
 USD/MGA3,722.50+1.21%
 USD/MKD55.440+0.69%
 USD/MMK1,471.000+0.27%
 USD/MOP8.0060-0.04%
 USD/MRO37.500+0.00%
 USD/MUR36.470+0.47%
 USD/MVR15.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK734.110+0.69%
 USD/MYR4.0550-0.15%
 USD/NAD14.4495+0.48%
 USD/NGN361.5000.00%
 USD/NIO33.7350+0.79%
 USD/NPR113.735+0.24%
 USD/NZD1.5120+0.42%
 USD/OMR0.3850+0.07%
 USD/PAB1.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.3216-0.01%
 USD/PGK3.4101+2.98%
 USD/PHP50.920+0.16%
 USD/PKR154.670+0.70%
 USD/PYG6,524.22+0.43%
 USD/QAR3.6621+0.02%
 USD/RON4.3084+0.48%
 USD/RSD105.995+0.56%
 USD/RUB61.5573-0.16%
 USD/RWF949.059+1.17%
 USD/SCR13.7000+0.59%
 USD/SDG45.2712+0.22%
 USD/SOS578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD22.5361+2.47%
 USD/SVC8.7548+0.06%
 USD/SYP436.5000.00%
 USD/SZL14.4677+0.50%
 USD/TND2.8218+0.76%
 USD/TTD6.7617+0.96%
 USD/TWD29.963+0.16%
 USD/TZS2,303.00+0.04%
 USD/UAH24.3084+0.74%
 USD/UGX3,675.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU37.2950-0.09%
 USD/UZS9,550.75+0.05%
 USD/VEF74,046.7996+2.77%
 USD/VND23,174.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV115.140+1.24%
 USD/XAF590.258+0.44%
 USD/XCD2.7100+0.37%
 USD/XOF588.950+0.60%
 USD/XPF107.635+0.59%
 USD/YER249.250+0.06%
 USD/ZMK14.66+0.99%
 AED/USD0.27220%
 ARS/USD0.01667-0.17%
 CNY/USD0.1458+0.28%
 DKK/USD0.1484-0.43%
 HKD/USD0.12870%
 ILS/USD0.28930%
 MXN/USD0.05359+0.64%
 NOK/USD0.1122-0.29%
 PLN/USD0.2615-0.62%
 RUB/USD0.01625+0.17%
 SAR/USD0.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.1051-0.27%
 TRY/USD0.1697-0.59%
 TWD/USD0.03338-0.09%
 VEF/USD0.00001-9.36%
 ZAR/USD0.06917-0.30%
 UYU/USD0.02681+0.13%
 PYG/USD0.000153-0.22%
 CLP/USD0.001292+0.32%
 COP/USD0.000300-0.29%
 PEN/USD0.3011+0.05%
 NIO/USD0.029640%
 BOB/USD0.14460%
 KRW/USD0.000861-0.07%
 EGP/USD0.063170%
 USD/BYN2.1238+0.04%
 USD/MZN63.00+1.12%
 INR/USD0.01407-0.14%
 JOD/USD1.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.2958-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.8666-0.15%
 USD/KGS69.8572+0.05%
 USD/TJS9.6947+0.03%
 USD/RUB61.5784-0.03%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.1834+0.26%
 USD/JPY RTS110.18+0.18%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9677+0.30%
 MYR/USD0.2466+0.27%
 UAH/USD0.04114-0.67%
 HUF/USD0.003298-0.90%
 IDR/USD0.007320.00%
 USD/AOA486.074+0.34%
 VND/USD0.000043150%
 BYN/USD0.4709+0.10%
 XBR/USD65.62+0.49%
 THB/USD0.0329-0.13%
 PHP/USD0.01963865-0.14%
 USD/TMT3.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=61.5333+-0.06%
 XAGg/USD0.5794+0.41%
 USD/RUB TOM61.5784-0.03%
 USD/BRLT4.265+1.91%
 USD/MNT2,741.50+0.00%
 USD/AFN76.9000+0.00%
 AFN/USD0.0130+0.00%
 SYP/USD0.00230.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD61.5886+0.05%