通貨ペア終値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.0990-0.25%
 GBP/USD1.2429-0.38%
 USD/JPY107.49-0.06%
 USD/CHF0.9896-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.6770+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.3271+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.6287+0.49%
 USD/ZAR14.8720-0.32%
 USD/TRY5.7244-0.32%
 USD/MXN19.4788+0.16%
 USD/PLN3.9973+0.69%
 USD/SEK9.7269+0.30%
 USD/SGD1.3784+0.11%
 USD/DKK6.7947+0.26%
 USD/NOK9.0532-0.04%
 USD/ILS3.5143-0.16%
 USD/HUF305.03+0.78%
 USD/CZK23.5490+0.38%
 USD/THB30.470-0.07%
 USD/AED3.6732+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.7090+0.21%
 USD/KWD0.30380.00%
 USD/HKD7.8394+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.7513+0.01%
 USD/INR70.799-0.37%
 USD/KRW1,195.72+0.22%
 BRL/USD0.2393-0.74%
 CAD/USD0.7536-0.10%
 CHF/USD1.0105+0.14%
 FJD/USD0.4567+1.08%
 GHS/USD0.1820+1.11%
 JPY/USD0.009300.00%
 KYD/USD1.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.7256-0.03%
 USD/ALL110.385+0.55%
 USD/AMD476.12+0.21%
 USD/ANG1.7650+0.00%
 USD/ARS56.9000+0.42%
 USD/AUD1.4774+0.02%
 USD/BBD2.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.460+0.25%
 USD/BGN1.7795+0.26%
 USD/BHD0.3770+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,846.78+0.17%
 USD/BND1.3784+0.11%
 USD/BOB6.9150+0.95%
 USD/BRL4.1798+0.78%
 USD/BSD1.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.9470+1.26%
 USD/BZD2.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP722.90+0.77%
 USD/CNY7.1185+0.39%
 USD/COP3,442.50+0.81%
 USD/CRC580.66+0.19%
 USD/CUP1.00000.00%
 USD/DJF178.03+0.30%
 USD/DOP51.730+0.15%
 USD/DZD120.330+0.42%
 USD/EGP16.3050+0.26%
 USD/ETB29.4372+1.11%
 USD/EUR0.9099+0.28%
 USD/FJD2.1900+1.57%
 USD/GBP0.8046+0.37%
 USD/GEL2.9700+0.51%
 USD/GHS5.4941+0.77%
 USD/GMD51.2500+0.49%
 USD/GNF9,232.50+0.24%
 USD/GTQ7.7250+0.32%
 USD/HNL24.6150+0.17%
 USD/HRK6.7357+0.31%
 USD/HTG95.724+2.56%
 USD/IDR14,085.0+0.25%
 USD/IQD1,193.22+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.835+0.37%
 USD/JMD134.810+0.94%
 USD/KES103.900+0.34%
 USD/KHR4,100.11+0.55%
 USD/KMF447.650+0.61%
 USD/KZT386.425+0.02%
 USD/LAK8,809.44+0.47%
 USD/LBP1,512.00+0.42%
 USD/LKR181.500+0.22%
 USD/LSL14.8688-0.33%
 USD/LYD1.4107+0.28%
 USD/MAD9.7105+0.19%
 USD/MDL17.5772+0.30%
 USD/MGA3,776.00+0.83%
 USD/MKD55.955+0.60%
 USD/MMK1,519.500-0.75%
 USD/MOP8.0785+0.07%
 USD/MRO37.133+0.18%
 USD/MUR36.350+0.64%
 USD/MVR15.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK733.330+1.05%
 USD/MYR4.1785+0.25%
 USD/NAD14.8425-0.39%
 USD/NGN361.500+0.28%
 USD/NIO33.5550+1.34%
 USD/NPR113.495-0.00%
 USD/NZD1.5907-0.42%
 USD/OMR0.38500.00%
 USD/PAB1.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.3636+0.20%
 USD/PGK3.4036+2.62%
 USD/PHP52.136+0.20%
 USD/PKR156.825+0.66%
 USD/PYG6,391.84+0.56%
 USD/QAR3.6418+0.01%
 USD/RON4.3224+0.29%
 USD/RSD106.930+0.41%
 USD/RUB63.8459-0.27%
 USD/RWF922.451+0.02%
 USD/SCR13.7000+0.59%
 USD/SDG45.1112+0.26%
 USD/SOS578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.7548+0.06%
 USD/SYP436.5000.00%
 USD/SZL14.8688-0.16%
 USD/TND2.8609-0.16%
 USD/TTD6.7744+0.82%
 USD/TWD30.999+0.05%
 USD/TZS2,298.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH24.3225-0.30%
 USD/UGX3,675.00+0.22%
 USD/UYU36.7750+0.15%
 USD/UZS9,424.50+0.19%
 USD/VEF19,690.66960.00%
 USD/VND23,203.00.00%
 USD/VUV117.070+1.82%
 USD/XAF597.530+0.57%
 USD/XCD2.7100+0.37%
 USD/XOF597.720+1.27%
 USD/XPF108.470+0.70%
 USD/YER249.250+0.08%
 USD/ZMK13.09-0.27%
 AED/USD0.2722-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.01757-0.41%
 CNY/USD0.1405-0.38%
 DKK/USD0.1472-0.26%
 HKD/USD0.1276-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.2845+0.20%
 MXN/USD0.05134-0.13%
 NOK/USD0.1105-0.01%
 PLN/USD0.2501-0.71%
 RUB/USD0.01566+0.30%
 SAR/USD0.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.1028-0.25%
 TRY/USD0.1747+0.34%
 TWD/USD0.032260%
 VEF/USD0.00005-0.01%
 ZAR/USD0.06726+0.40%
 UYU/USD0.02719-0.12%
 PYG/USD0.000156-0.04%
 CLP/USD0.001383-0.75%
 COP/USD0.000290-0.73%
 PEN/USD0.2973-0.15%
 NIO/USD0.029810%
 BOB/USD0.1446+0.14%
 KRW/USD0.000836-0.12%
 EGP/USD0.06133+0.03%
 USD/BYN2.0544+0.58%
 USD/MZN61.60+0.65%
 INR/USD0.01412+0.39%
 JOD/USD1.4104+0.21%
 KWD/USD3.2916-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.1143-0.13%
 USD/KGS69.9745+0.20%
 USD/TJS9.6914+0.06%
 USD/RUB63.8446-0.24%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.1731+0.11%
 USD/JPY RTS107.39-0.44%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9896-0.16%
 MYR/USD0.2393-0.15%
 UAH/USD0.04111+0.34%
 HUF/USD0.003278-0.70%
 IDR/USD0.007100.00%
 USD/AOA367.124+0.94%
 VND/USD0.000043100%
 BYN/USD0.4867-0.35%
 XBR/USD64.57-0.42%
 THB/USD0.03280%
 PHP/USD0.01918061-0.17%
 USD/TMT3.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=63.9453-0.43%
 XAGg/USD0.5987+3.55%
 USD/RUB TOM63.8400-0.24%
 USD/BRLT4.285+0.71%
 USD/MNT2,682.00+1.05%