通貨ペア終値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.1315+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.3216+0.05%
 USD/JPY109.930.01%
 USD/CHF0.9937+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.7087+0.06%
 USD/CAD1.3411-0.11%
 NZD/USD0.6878+0.04%
 USD/ZAR14.5001+0.10%
 USD/TRY5.7630+0.02%
 USD/MXN19.0903+0.02%
 USD/PLN3.8040+0.01%
 USD/SEK9.2772+0.07%
 USD/SGD1.3525+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.6036+0.01%
 USD/NOK8.5560+0.03%
 USD/ILS3.6197+0.06%
 USD/HUF280.29+0.07%
 USD/CZK22.7880+0.02%
 USD/THB31.745+0.02%
 USD/AED3.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.3034+0.11%
 USD/HKD7.8474+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.7504+0.01%
 USD/INR69.185+0.75%
 USD/KRW1,136.11+0.09%
 BRL/USD0.25590.00%
 CAD/USD0.7457+0.02%
 CHF/USD1.0063+0.02%
 FJD/USD0.4700+1.84%
 GHS/USD0.1961+0.98%
 JPY/USD0.00910+1.11%
 KYD/USD1.2122+1.64%
 SGD/USD0.7394+0.03%
 USD/ALL110.250+0.74%
 USD/AMD485.86+0.49%
 USD/ANG1.8350+0.27%
 USD/ARS41.7780+0.09%
 USD/AUD1.4111-0.02%
 USD/BBD2.0016+1.09%
 USD/BDT83.915+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.7298+0.01%
 USD/BHD0.3770+0.06%
 USD/BIF1,824.60+1.04%
 USD/BND1.3525+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.9250+1.09%
 USD/BRL3.9055-0.03%
 USD/BSD1.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.7243+0.59%
 USD/BZD2.0157+0.88%
 USD/CLP678.88+1.78%
 USD/CNY6.7182+0.03%
 USD/COP3,131.80+1.47%
 USD/CRC601.83-0.19%
 USD/CUP1.00000.00%
 USD/DJF178.03+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.525+0.15%
 USD/DZD119.030+0.35%
 USD/EGP17.2905+0.41%
 USD/ETB28.6000+1.16%
 USD/EUR0.88380.00%
 USD/FJD2.1284+1.84%
 USD/GBP0.7567-0.02%
 USD/GEL2.6820+0.37%
 USD/GHS5.10000.99%
 USD/GMD49.80000.00%
 USD/GNF9,153.00+0.54%
 USD/GTQ7.6815+0.22%
 USD/HNL24.5400+0.63%
 USD/HRK6.5742+0.04%
 USD/HTG83.635+1.17%
 USD/IDR14,165.0+0.04%
 USD/IQD1,190.00+0.30%
 USD/IRR42,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK119.550+0.10%
 USD/JMD124.500+0.81%
 USD/KES100.6500.10%
 USD/KHR4,008.76+1.40%
 USD/KMF432.0000.23%
 USD/KZT378.380+0.00%
 USD/LAK8,588.00+0.14%
 USD/LBP1,508.20+0.17%
 USD/LKR178.050+0.06%
 USD/LSL14.5000+0.07%
 USD/LYD1.3827+0.26%
 USD/MAD9.6216+0.05%
 USD/MDL17.2525+0.29%
 USD/MGA3,545.00+0.14%
 USD/MKD54.120+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,522.5000.16%
 USD/MOP8.08250.22%
 USD/MRO357.500+0.00%
 USD/MUR34.530+0.44%
 USD/MVR15.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK729.580+1.25%
 USD/MYR4.0645+0.06%
 USD/NAD14.5000+0.17%
 USD/NGN359.000-0.14%
 USD/NIO32.8300+0.21%
 USD/NPR110.330+0.01%
 USD/NZD1.4540+0.02%
 USD/OMR0.3850+0.05%
 USD/PAB1.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.2983+0.11%
 USD/PGK3.3755+2.95%
 USD/PHP52.675+0.05%
 USD/PKR139.625+0.09%
 USD/PYG6,154.00+0.67%
 USD/QAR3.6408+0.01%
 USD/RON4.2065+0.06%
 USD/RSD104.335+0.09%
 USD/RUB64.6616+1.24%
 USD/RWF887.760-1.51%
 USD/SCR13.7450+0.99%
 USD/SDG47.7000+0.53%
 USD/SOS578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.7545+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.5200+0.24%
 USD/TND3.0060-0.34%
 USD/TTD6.8123+0.78%
 USD/TWD30.880+0.05%
 USD/TZS2,343.00+0.21%
 USD/UAH26.89600.12%
 USD/UGX3,695.110.20%
 USD/UYU33.3850+0.07%
 USD/UZS8,388.00+0.18%
 USD/VEF3,290.8913+0.06%
 USD/VND23,201.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000+1.80%
 USD/XAF580.580+0.82%
 USD/XCD2.7050+0.19%
 USD/XOF576.2000.61%
 USD/XPF105.950+0.60%
 USD/YER250.350+0.34%
 USD/ZMK12.03+0.21%
 AED/USD0.27220%
 ARS/USD0.02394-1.81%
 CNY/USD0.1489-0.28%
 DKK/USD0.1514-0.61%
 HKD/USD0.12740%
 ILS/USD0.2763-0.52%
 MXN/USD0.05237-1.21%
 NOK/USD0.1169-1.17%
 PLN/USD0.2629-0.96%
 RUB/USD0.01547-1.28%
 SAR/USD0.26660%
 SEK/USD0.1078-1.04%
 TRY/USD0.1735-5.16%
 TWD/USD0.03239-0.20%
 VEF/USD0.000300%
 ZAR/USD0.06900-1.92%
 UYU/USD0.02995-0.09%
 PYG/USD0.000163-0.36%
 CLP/USD0.001473-1.65%
 COP/USD0.000319-1.37%
 PEN/USD0.3032-0.01%
 NIO/USD0.030410%
 BOB/USD0.14440.00%
 KRW/USD0.000880-0.69%
 EGP/USD0.057950%
 USD/BYN2.1157+0.11%
 USD/MZN63.26+1.22%
 INR/USD0.01445-0.74%
 JOD/USD1.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.2959+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.7108+1.05%
 USD/CNH6.7233+0.24%
 USD/KGS69.9062+0.21%
 USD/TJS9.4395+0.04%
 USD/RUB64.6000+0.01%
 USD/JPY RTS109.93-0.78%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9937+0.13%
 MYR/USD0.24600.06%
 UAH/USD0.03718+0.78%
 HUF/USD0.003568-1.25%
 IDR/USD0.00702-1.41%
 USD/AOA315.937+0.21%
 VND/USD0.00004310-0.00%
 BYN/USD0.4727-0.74%
 XBR/USD66.93-1.05%
 THB/USD0.03150.00%
 PHP/USD0.01902226+0.06%
 USD/TMT3.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=63.77050.04%
 XAGg/USD0.4962-0.23%
 USD/RUB TOM64.6000+0.01%
 USD/BRLT3.900+2.50%