通貨ペア終値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.13700.00%
 GBP/USD1.2786-0.02%
 USD/JPY112.71-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.9949-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.7214+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.3308+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.6787-0.01%
 USD/ZAR14.1099+0.10%
 USD/TRY5.3825+0.01%
 USD/MXN20.3742+0.02%
 USD/PLN3.7912-0.02%
 USD/SEK9.0928-0.03%
 USD/SGD1.3754+0.05%
 USD/DKK6.5627-0.01%
 USD/NOK8.5826-0.03%
 USD/ILS3.7311-0.03%
 USD/HUF282.72-0.00%
 USD/CZK22.8886-0.01%
 USD/THB33.001+0.04%
 USD/AED3.6732+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.7095-0.01%
 USD/KWD0.3039-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.8317+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75200.00%
 USD/INR71.425-0.08%
 USD/KRW1,129.77-0.04%
 BRL/USD0.2661-0.04%
 CAD/USD0.75150.00%
 CHF/USD1.00530.00%
 FJD/USD0.47260.00%
 GHS/USD0.2041-2.20%
 JPY/USD0.008870.00%
 KYD/USD1.2003-0.02%
 SGD/USD0.72700.00%
 USD/ALL109.400+0.64%
 USD/AMD484.70-0.08%
 USD/ANG1.7753+0.02%
 USD/ARS36.1820+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.3863-0.01%
 USD/BBD1.9965+0.01%
 USD/BDT83.203+0.08%
 USD/BGN1.7200-0.01%
 USD/BHD0.3769-0.03%
 USD/BIF1,816.000.00%
 USD/BND1.2253-11.11%
 USD/BOB6.8604+0.05%
 USD/BRL3.7575+0.01%
 USD/BSD0.9928+0.04%
 USD/BWP10.6000-0.01%
 USD/BZD2.0160+0.01%
 USD/CLP671.70+0.31%
 USD/CNY6.9454-0.00%
 USD/COP3,198.50+0.26%
 USD/CRC599.87-0.73%
 USD/CUP0.9926+0.01%
 USD/DJF177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.885+0.03%
 USD/DZD118.470-0.01%
 USD/EGP17.9100+0.01%
 USD/ETB28.0500-0.04%
 USD/EUR0.87950.00%
 USD/FJD2.11600.00%
 USD/GBP0.7821+0.01%
 USD/GEL2.6700+0.38%
 USD/GHS4.8251+0.00%
 USD/GMD49.5150-0.08%
 USD/GNF9,165.00+0.05%
 USD/GTQ7.7160+0.01%
 USD/HNL24.3500+0.25%
 USD/HRK6.5323-0.00%
 USD/HTG73.229+1.00%
 USD/IDR14,669.3+0.31%
 USD/IQD1,191.00+0.08%
 USD/IRR42,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.000-0.01%
 USD/JMD125.010+0.02%
 USD/KES102.9100.00%
 USD/KHR4,040.00-0.05%
 USD/KMF432.200+0.51%
 USD/KZT366.430-0.18%
 USD/LAK8,546.00-0.05%
 USD/LBP0.88-99.94%
 USD/LKR177.280+0.02%
 USD/LSL14.1200+0.89%
 USD/LYD1.40000.00%
 USD/MAD9.5001-0.01%
 USD/MDL17.1225+0.04%
 USD/MGA3,620.00+3.43%
 USD/MKD53.9930.00%
 USD/MMK1,597.750-0.27%
 USD/MOP8.0689+0.03%
 USD/MRO357.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR34.502-0.01%
 USD/MVR15.45000.00%
 USD/MWK727.130-0.04%
 USD/MYR4.1894-0.00%
 USD/NAD14.0300+0.14%
 USD/NGN364.000+0.28%
 USD/NIO32.25000.00%
 USD/NPR114.345-0.25%
 USD/NZD1.4734+0.06%
 USD/OMR0.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.9926+0.04%
 USD/PEN3.3825+0.16%
 USD/PGK3.3615+0.15%
 USD/PHP52.466-0.06%
 USD/PKR134.400+0.19%
 USD/PYG5,905.85-0.05%
 USD/QAR3.6413+0.01%
 USD/RON4.1019-0.06%
 USD/RSD104.1100.00%
 USD/RUB66.1682+0.96%
 USD/RWF883.5000.00%
 USD/SCR13.67050.00%
 USD/SDG47.6165-0.00%
 USD/SOS580.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.7511+0.01%
 USD/SYP515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.1200+0.89%
 USD/TND2.9068+0.11%
 USD/TTD6.6924+0.06%
 USD/TWD30.962+0.00%
 USD/TZS2,299.80-0.03%
 USD/UAH27.56800.00%
 USD/UGX3,725.45-0.25%
 USD/UYU32.4800-0.52%
 USD/UZS8,280.00+0.06%
 USD/VEF248,567.7500-0.00%
 USD/VND23,337.0+0.11%
 USD/VUV115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF573.890-0.04%
 USD/XCD2.7028-0.00%
 USD/XOF584.0000.00%
 USD/XPF105.080+0.51%
 USD/YER250.3500.00%
 USD/ZMK11.88+0.19%
 AED/USD0.2722-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.02764-0.75%
 CNY/USD0.1440-0.05%
 DKK/USD0.1524-0.72%
 HKD/USD0.12770%
 ILS/USD0.2680-0.76%
 MXN/USD0.04908-0.03%
 NOK/USD0.1165-1.21%
 PLN/USD0.2638-0.23%
 RUB/USD0.01511-0.95%
 SAR/USD0.26650%
 SEK/USD0.1100-0.97%
 TRY/USD0.1858-1.27%
 TWD/USD0.03230-0.15%
 VEF/USD0.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.07087-0.65%
 UYU/USD0.03079+0.52%
 PYG/USD0.0001690%
 CLP/USD0.001489-0.27%
 COP/USD0.000313-0.72%
 PEN/USD0.2956-0.22%
 NIO/USD0.031010%
 BOB/USD0.1459-0.05%
 KRW/USD0.000885-0.22%
 EGP/USD0.055840%
 USD/BYN2.1016-0.17%
 USD/MZN61.21+0.27%
 INR/USD0.01400+0.25%
 JOD/USD1.4095+0.01%
 KWD/USD3.2910-0.00%
 USD/AZN1.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.9467+0.02%
 USD/KGS69.8310+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.4265+0.07%
 USD/RUB66.1062-0.10%
 USD/JPY RTS112.68+0.15%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9951+0.14%
 MYR/USD0.23870.00%
 UAH/USD0.036280.00%
 HUF/USD0.003537-0.78%
 IDR/USD0.006860.00%
 USD/AOA310.402+0.13%
 VND/USD0.00004285-0.11%
 BYN/USD0.4758+0.17%
 XBR/USD62.62-6.72%
 THB/USD0.0303-0.22%
 PHP/USD0.01906008+0.10%
 USD/TMT3.5100+0.29%
 USDRUBFIX=65.5871-0.62%
 XAGg/USD0.4606-0.65%